Search for exotic decays of a Higgs boson into undetectable particles and one or more photons

Não existem arquivos associados a este item.
Título: 
Autor(es) e Colaborador(es): 
Yerevan Phys Inst
Inst Hochenergiephys OeAW
Natl Ctr Particle & High Energy Phys
Univ Antwerp
Vrije Univ Brussel
Univ Libre Bruxelles
Univ Ghent
Catholic Univ Louvain
Univ Mons
Ctr Brasileiro Pesquisas Fis
Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro (UERJ)
Universidade Estadual Paulista (Unesp)
Universidade Federal do ABC (UFABC)
Inst Nucl Energy Res
Univ Sofia
Inst High Energy Phys
Peking Univ
Univ Los Andes
Univ Split
Rudjer Boskovic Inst
Univ Cyprus
Charles Univ Prague
Acad Sci Res & Technol Arab Republ Egypt
NICPB
Univ Helsinki
Helsinki Inst Phys
Lappeenranta Univ Technol
CEA Saclay
Ecole Polytech
Univ Haute Alsace Mulhouse
CNRS
Univ Lyon 1
Georgian Tech Univ
Tbilisi State Univ
Rhein Westfal TH Aachen
Deutsch Elekt Synchrotron
Univ Hamburg
Univ Karlsruhe
NCSR Demokritos
Univ Athens
Univ Ioannina
Wigner Res Ctr Phys
Inst Nucl Res ATOMKI
Univ Debrecen
Natl Inst Sci Educ & Res
Panjab Univ
Univ Delhi
Saha Inst Nucl Phys
Bhabha Atom Res Ctr
Tata Inst Fundamental Res
IISER
Inst Res Fundamental Sci IPM
Univ Coll Dublin
Ist Nazl Fis Nucl
Univ Bari
Politecn Bari
Univ Bologna
Univ Catania
CSFNSM
Univ Florence
Univ Genoa
Univ Milano Bicocca
Univ Naples Federico II
Univ Basilicata
Univ G Marconi
Univ Padua
Univ Trento
Univ Pavia
Univ Perugia
Univ Pisa
Scuola Normale Super Pisa
Univ Roma
Univ Turin
Univ Piemonte Orientale
Univ Trieste
Kangwon Natl Univ
Kyungpook Natl Univ
Chonbuk Natl Univ
Chonnam Natl Univ
Korea Univ
Seoul Natl Univ
Univ Seoul
Sungkyunkwan Univ
Vilnius State Univ
Univ Malaya
IPN
Univ Iberoamer
Benemerita Univ Autonoma Puebla
Univ Autonoma San Luis Potosi
Univ Auckland
Univ Canterbury
Quaid I Azam Univ
Natl Ctr Nucl Res
Univ Warsaw
Lab Instrumentacao & Fis Expt Particulas
Joint Inst Nucl Res
Petersburg Nucl Phys Inst
Russian Acad Sci
Inst Theoret & Expt Phys
Natl Res Nucl Univ
PN Lebedev Phys Inst
Moscow MV Lomonosov State Univ
Univ Belgrade
Vinca Inst Nucl Sci
CIEMAT
Univ Autonoma Madrid
Univ Oviedo
Univ Cantabria
CERN
Paul Scherrer Inst
Swiss Fed Inst Technol
Univ Zurich
Natl Cent Univ
Natl Taiwan Univ
Chulalongkorn Univ
Cukurova Univ
Middle E Tech Univ
Bogazici Univ
Istanbul Tech Univ
Natl Acad Sci Ukraine
Kharkov Inst Phys & Technol
Univ Bristol
Rutherford Appleton Lab
Univ London Imperial Coll Sci Technol & Med
Brunel Univ
Baylor Univ
Univ Alabama
Boston Univ
Brown Univ
Univ Calif Davis
Univ Calif Los Angeles
Univ Calif Riverside
Univ Calif San Diego
Univ Calif Santa Barbara
CALTECH
Carnegie Mellon Univ
Univ Colorado
Cornell Univ
Fermilab Natl Accelerator Lab
Univ Florida
Florida Int Univ
Florida State Univ
Florida Inst Technol
Univ Illinois
Univ Iowa
Johns Hopkins Univ
Univ Kansas
Kansas State Univ
Lawrence Livermore Natl Lab
Univ Maryland
MIT
Univ Minnesota
Univ Mississippi
Univ Nebraska
SUNY Buffalo
Northeastern Univ
Northwestern Univ
Univ Notre Dame
Ohio State Univ
Princeton Univ
Purdue Univ
Purdue Univ Calumet
Rice Univ
Univ Rochester
Rockefeller Univ
Rutgers State Univ
Univ Tennessee
Texas A&M Univ
Texas Tech Univ
Vanderbilt Univ
Univ Virginia
Wayne State Univ
Univ Wisconsin
Vienna Univ Technol
Universidade Estadual de Campinas (UNICAMP)
Zewail City Sci & Technol
Helwan Univ
British Univ Egypt
Ain Shams Univ
Univ Haute Alsace
Brandenburg Tech Univ Cottbus
Eotvos Lorand Univ
Visva Bharati Univ
King Abdulaziz Univ
Univ Ruhuna
Isfahan Univ Technol
Univ Tehran
Islamic Azad Univ
Univ Siena
Int Islamic Univ Malaysia
MOSTI
Consejo Natl Ciencia & Tecnol
St Petersburg State Polytech Univ
Natl Tech Univ Athens
Warsaw Univ Technol
Albert Einstein Ctr Fundamental Phys
Adiyaman Univ
Mersin Univ
Cag Univ
Piri Reis Univ
Gaziosmanpasa Univ
Ozyegin Univ
Izmir Inst Technol
Mimar Sinan Univ
Marmara Univ
Kafkas Univ
Yildiz Tech Univ
Hacettepe Univ
Univ Southampton
Inst Astrofis Canarias
Utah Valley Univ
Argonne Natl Lab
Erzincan Univ
Autor(es) Principais: 
Khachatryan, V.
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Asilar, E.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Brondolin, E.
Dragicevic, M.
Eroe, J.
Flechl, M.
Friedl, M.
Fruehwirth, R.
Ghete, V. M.
Hartl, C.
Hoermann, N.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.
Knuenz, V.
Koenig, A.
Krammer, M.
Kraetschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Matsushita, T.
Mikulec, I.
Rabady, D.
Rahbaran, B.
Rohringer, H.
Schieck, J.
Schoefbeck, R.
Strauss, J.
Treberer-Treberspurg, W.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C. -E.
Mossolov, V.
Shumeiko, N.
Gonzalez, J. Suarez
Alderweireldt, S.
Cornelis, T.
De Wolf, E. A.
Janssen, X.
Knutsson, A.
Lauwers, J.
Luyckx, S.
Ochesanu, S.
Rougny, R.
De Klundert, M. Van
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, R.
Van Remortel, N.
Van Spilbeeck, A.
Abu Zeid, S.
Blekman, F.
D'Hondt, J.
Daci, N.
De Bruyn, I.
Deroover, K.
Heracleous, N.
Keaveney, J.
Lowette, S.
Moreels, L.
Olbrechts, A.
Python, Q.
Strom, D.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, R.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Van Parijs, I.
Barria, R.
Caillol, C.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Fasanella, G.
Favart, L.
Gay, A. P. R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Lenzi, T.
Leonard, A.
Maerschalk, T.
Marinov, A.
Pernie, L.
Randle-Conde, A.
Reis, T.
Seva, T.
Velde, C. Vander
Vanlaer, R.
Yonamine, R.
Zenoni, F.
Zhang, F.
Beernaert, K.
Benucci, L.
Cimmino, A.
Crucy, S.
Dobur, D.
Fagot, A.
Garcia, G.
Gul, M.
Mccartin, J.
Rios, A. A. Ocampo
Poyraz, D.
Ryckbosch, D.
Salva, S.
Sigamani, M.
Strobbe, N.
Tytgat, M.
Van Driessche, W.
Yazgan, E.
Zaganidis, N.
Basegmez, S.
Beluffi, C.
Bondu, O.
Brochet, S.
Bruno, G.
Castello, R.
Caudron, A.
Ceard, L.
Da Silveira, G. G.
Delaere, C.
Favart, D.
Forthomme, L.
Giammanco, A.
Hollar, J.
Jafari, A.
Jez, R.
Komm, M.
Lemaitre, V.
Mertens, A.
Nuttens, C.
Perrini, L.
Pin, A.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Popov, A.
Quertenmont, L.
Selvaggi, M.
Marono, M. Vidal
Beliy, N.
Hammad, G. H.
Alda Junior, W. L.
Alves, G. A.
Brito, L.
Correa Martins Junior, M.
Hensel, C.
Herrera, C. Mora
Moraes, A.
Pol, M. E.
Teles, R. Rebello
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Custodio, A.
Da Costa, E. M.
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Martins, C. De Oliveira
De Souza, S. Fonseca
Guativa, L. M. Huertas
Malbouisson, H.
Figueiredo, D. Matos
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Prado Da Silva, W. L.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Manganote, E. J. Tonelli
Pereira, A. Vilela
Ahuja, S. [UNESP]
Bernardes, C. A.
De Souza Santos, A.
Dogra, S. [UNESP]
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R. [UNESP]
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Moon, C. S. [UNESP]
Novaes, S. F. [UNESP]
Padula, Sandra S. [UNESP]
Abad, D. Romero [UNESP]
Ruiz Vargas, J. C. [UNESP]
Aleksandrov, A.
Genchev, V.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, R.
Piperov, S.
Rodozov, M.
Stoykova, S.
Sultanov, G.
Vutova, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Glushkov, I.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, R.
Ahmad, M.
Bian, J. G.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Cheng, T.
Du, R.
Jiang, C. H.
Plestina, R.
Romeo, F.
Shaheen, S. M.
Tao, J.
Wang, C.
Wang, Z.
Zhang, H.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Ban, Y.
Li, Q.
Liu, S.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Xu, Z.
Zou, W.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Chaparro Sierra, L. F.
Florez, C.
Gomez, J. P.
Gomez Moreno, B.
Sanabria, J. C.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Polic, D.
Puljak, I.
Ribeiro Cipriano, P. M.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Kadija, K.
Luetic, J.
Micanovic, S.
Sudic, L.
Attikis, A.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Bodlak, M.
Finger, M.
Abdelalim, A. A.
Awad, A.
Mahrous, A.
Radi, A.
Calpas, B.
Kadastik, M.
Murumaa, M.
Raidal, M.
Tiko, A.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, R.
Pekkanen, J.
Voutilainen, M.
Harkonen, J.
Karimaki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampen, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Linden, T.
Luukka, R.
Maenpaa, T.
Peltola, T.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuovinen, E.
Wendland, L.
Talvitie, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Fabbro, B.
Faure, J. L.
Favaro, C.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, R.
Monchenault, G. Hamel de
Jarry, R.
Locci, E.
Machet, M.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Titov, M.
Zghiche, A.
Antropov, I.
Baffioni, S.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, R.
Cadamuro, L.
Chapon, E.
Chariot, C.
Dahms, T.
Davignon, O.
Filipovic, N.
Florent, A.
De Cassagnac, R. Granier
Lisniak, S.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Mine, R.
Naranjo, I. N.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Ortona, G.
Paganini, R.
Regnard, S.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Strebler, T.
Yilmaz, Y.
Zabi, A.
Agram, J. -L.
Andrea, J.
Aubin, A.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J. -M.
Buttignol, M.
Chabert, E. C.
Chanon, N.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Coubez, X.
Fontaine, J. -C.
Gele, D.
Goerlach, U.
Goetzmann, C.
Le Bihan, A. -C.
Merlin, J. A.
Skovpen, K.
Van Hove, R.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Bouvier, E.
Montoya, C. A. Carrillo
Chasserat, J.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Courbon, B.
Depasse, R.
El Mamouni, H.
Fan, J.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Pequegnot, A. L.
Perries, S.
Alvarez, J. D. Ruiz
Sabes, D.
Sgandurra, L.
Sordini, V.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, R.
Viret, S.
Xiao, H.
Toriashvili, T.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Autermann, C.
Beranek, S.
Edelhoff, M.
Feld, L.
Heister, A.
Kiesel, M. K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Ostapchuk, A.
Preuten, M.
Raupach, F.
Schael, S.
Schulte, J. F.
Verlage, T.
Weber, H.
Wittmer, B.
Zhukov, V.
Ata, M.
Brodski, M.
Dietz-Laursonn, E.
Duchardt, D.
Endres, M.
Erdmann, M.
Erdweg, S.
Esch, T.
Fischer, R.
Gueth, A.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Klingebiel, D.
Knutzen, S.
Kreuzer, R.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, R.
Olschewski, M.
Padeken, K.
Papacz, R.
Pook, T.
Radziej, M.
Reithler, H.
Rieger, M.
Scheuch, F.
Sonnenschein, L.
Teyssier, D.
Thueer, S.
Cherepanov, V.
Erdogan, Y.
Fluegge, G.
Geenen, H.
Geisler, M.
Hoehle, E.
Kargoll, B.
Kress, T.
Kuessel, Y.
Kuenskenx, A.
Lingemann, J.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Nugent, I. M.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Martin, M. Aldaya
Asin, I.
Bartosik, N.
Behnke, O.
Behrens, U.
Bell, A. J.
Borras, K.
Burgmeier, A.
Cakir, A.
Calligaris, L.
Campbell, A.
Choudhury, S.
Costanza, F.
Pardos, C. Diez
Dolinska, G.
Dooling, S.
Dorland, T.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Flucke, G.
Gallo, E.
Garcia, J. Garay
Geiser, A.
Gizhko, A.
Gunnellini, R.
Hauk, J.
Hempelx, M.
Jung, H.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Karachebanx, O.
Kasemann, M.
Katsas, R.
Kieseler, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Korol, I.
Lange, W.
Leonard, J.
Lipka, K.
Lobanov, A.
Lohmannx, W.
Mankel, R.
Marfinx, I.
Melzer-Pellmann, I. -A.
Meyer, A. B.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Naumann-Emme, S.
Nayak, A.
Ntomari, E.
Perrey, H.
Pitzl, D.
Placakyte, R.
Raspereza, A.
Roland, B.
Sahin, M. O.
Saxena, R.
Schoerner-Sadenius, T.
Schroder, M.
Seitz, C.
Spannagel, S.
Trippkewitz, K. D.
Wissing, C.
Blobel, V.
Vignali, M. Centis
Draeger, A. R.
Erfle, J.
Garutti, E.
Goebel, K.
Gonzalez, D.
Gorner, M.
Haller, J.
Hoffmann, M.
Hoing, R. S.
Junkes, A.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Lapsien, T.
Lenz, T.
Marchesini, I.
Marconi, D.
Nowatschin, D.
Ott, J.
Pantaleox, F.
Peiffer, T.
Perieanu, A.
Pietsch, N.
Poehlsen, J.
Rathjens, D.
Sander, C.
Schettler, H.
Schleper, R.
Schlieckau, E.
Schmidt, A.
Schwandt, J.
Seidel, M.
Sola, V.
Stadie, H.
Steinbruck, G.
Tholen, H.
Troendle, D.
Usai, E.
Vanelderen, L.
Vanhoefer, A.
Akbiyik, M.
Barth, C.
Baus, C.
Berger, J.
Boeser, C.
Butz, E.
Chwalek, T.
Colombo, F.
De Boer, W.
Descroix, A.
Dierlamm, A.
Fink, S.
Frensch, F.
Giffels, M.
Gilbert, A.
Hartmannx, F.
Heindl, S. M.
Husemann, U.
Kasselx, F.
Katkovx, I.
Kornmayerx, A.
Pardo, R. Lobelle
Maier, B.
Mildner, H.
Mozer, M. U.
Muller, T.
Muller, Th.
Plagge, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Rocker, S.
Roscher, F.
Simonis, H. J.
Stober, F. M.
Ulrich, R.
Wagner-Kuhr, J.
Wayand, S.
Weber, M.
Weiler, T.
Wohrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Giakoumopoulou, V. A.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Psallidas, A.
Topsis-Giotis, I.
Agapitos, A.
Kesisoglou, S.
Panagiotou, A.
Saoulidou, N.
Tziaferi, E.
Evangelou, I.
Flouris, G.
Foudas, C.
Kokkas, R.
Loukas, N.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Paradas, E.
Strologas, J.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Hazi, A.
Hidas, R.
Horvathx, D.
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombix, G.
Zsigmond, A. J.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsix, J.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Bartokx, M.
Makovec, A.
Raics, R.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Mal, R.
Mandal, K.
Sahoo, N.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chawla, R.
Gupta, R.
Bhawandeep, U.
Kalsi, A. K.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, R.
Mehta, A.
Mittal, M.
Singh, J. B.
Walia, G.
Kumar, Ashok
Kumar, Arun
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Kumar, A.
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Nishu, N.
Ranjan, K.
Sharma, R.
Sharma, V.
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, K.
Dey, S.
Dutta, S.
Jain, Sa.
Majumdar, N.
Modak, A.
Mondal, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Mukhopadhyay, S.
Roy, A.
Roy, D.
Chowdhury, S. Roy
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Abdulsalam, A.
Chudasama, R.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mohantyx, A. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, R.
Topkar, A.
Aziz, T.
Bhowmikx, S.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Dugad, S.
Ganguly, S.
Ghosh, S.
Guchait, M.
Gurtux, A.
Kole, G.
Kumar, S.
Mahakud, B.
Maityx, M.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mitra, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Parida, B.
Sarkarx, T.
Sudhakar, K.
Sur, N.
Sutar, B.
Wickramagex, N.
Chauhan, S.
Dube, S.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Behnamian, H.
Etesamix, S. M.
Fahimx, A.
Goldouzian, R.
Khakzad, M.
Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi
Naseri, M.
Mehdiabadi, S. Paktinat
Hosseinabadi, F. Rezaei
Safarzadehx, B.
Zeinali, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbresciaa, M.
Calabriaa, C.
Caputoa, C.
Chhibraa, S. S.
Colaleoa, A.
Creanzaa, D.
Cristellaa, L.
De Filippisa, N.
De Palmaa, M.
Fiorea, L.
Iasellia, G.
Maggia, G.
Maggia, M.
Minielloa, G.
Mya, S.
Nuzzoa, S.
Pompilia, A.
Pugliesea, G.
Radognaa, R.
Ranieria, A.
Selvaggia, G.
Silvestrisa, L.
Vendittia, R.
Verwilligena, R.
Abbiendia, G.
Battilanax, C.
Benvenutia, A. C.
Bonacorsia, D.
Braibant-Giacomellia, S.
Brigliadoria, L.
Campaninia, R.
Capiluppia, R.
Castroa, A.
Cavalloa, F. R.
Codispotia, G.
Cuffiania, M.
Dallavallea, G. M.
Fabbria, F.
Fanfania, A.
Fasanellaa, D.
Giacomellia, R.
Grandia, C.
Guiduccia, L.
Marcellinia, S.
Masettia, G.
Montanaria, A.
Navarriaa, F. L.
Perrottaa, A.
Rossia, A. M.
Rovellia, T.
Sirolia, G. P.
Tosia, N.
Travaglinia, R.
Cappelloa, G.
Chiorbolia, M.
Costaa, S.
Giordanoa, F.
Potenzaa, R.
Tricomia, A.
Tuvea, C.
Barbaglia, G.
Ciullia, V.
Civininia, C.
D'Alessandroa, R.
Focardia, E.
Gonzia, S.
Goria, V.
Lenzia, R.
Meschinia, M.
Paolettia, S.
Sguazzonia, G.
Tropianoa, A.
Viliania, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Fabbri, F.
Piccolo, D.
Calvellia, V.
Ferroa, F.
Lo Veterea, M.
Mongea, M. R.
Robuttia, E.
Tosia, S.
Brianza, L.
Dinardoa, M. E.
Fiorendia, S.
Gennaia, S.
Gerosaa, R.
Ghezzia, A.
Govonia, R.
Malvezzia, S.
Manzonia, R. A.
Marzocchiab, B.
Menascea, D.
Moronia, L.
Paganonia, M.
Pedrinia, D.
Ragazzia, S.
Redaellia, N.
De Fatisa, T. Tabarelli
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
Di Guida, S.
Esposito, M.
Fabozzi, F.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Lanza, G.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.
Merola, M.
Paolucci, R.
Sciacca, C.
Thyssen, F.
Azzia, R.
Bacchettaa, N.
Benatoa, L.
Biselloa, D.
Bolettia, A.
Carlina, R.
Checchiaa, R.
Dall'Ossoab, M.
Dorigoa, T.
Gasparinia, F.
Gasparinia, U.
Gozzelinoa, A.
Lacapraraa, S.
Margonia, M.
Meneguzzoa, A. T.
Montecassianoa, F.
Passaseoa, M.
Pazzinia, J.
Pegoraroa, M.
Pozzobona, N.
Ronchesea, R.
Simonettoa, F.
Torassaa, E.
Tosia, M.
Vaninia, S.
Venturaa, S.
Zanetti, M.
Zottoa, R.
Zucchettaab, A.
Braghieria, A.
Magnania, A.
Montagnaa, R.
Rattia, S. P.
Rea, V.
Riccardia, C.
Salvinia, R.
Vaia, I.
Vituloa, R.
Solestizia, L. Alunni
Biasinia, M.
Bileia, G. M.
Ciangottiniab, D.
Fanoa, L.
Laricciaa, R.
Mantovania, G.
Menichellia, M.
Sahaa, A.
Santocchiaa, A.
Spieziaa, A.
Androsova, K.
Azzurria, R.
Bagliesia, G.
Bernardinia, J.
Boccalia, T.
Broccoloa, G.
Castaldia, R.
Cioccia, M. A.
Dell'Orsoa, R.
Donatoac, S.
Fedi, G.
Foaa, L.
Giassia, A.
Grippoa, M. T.
Ligabuea, F.
Lomtadzea, T.
Martinia, L.
Messineoa, A.
Pallaa, F.
Rizzia, A.
Savoy-Navarroa, A.
Serbana, A. T.
Spagnoloa, R.
Squillaciotiax, R.
Tenchinia, R.
Tonellia, G.
Venturia, A.
Verdinia, P. G.
Baronea, L.
Cavallaria, F.
D'imperioab, G.
Del Rea, D.
Diemoza, M.
Gellia, S.
Jordaa, C.
Longoa, E.
Margarolia, F.
Meridiania, R.
Michelia, F.
Organtinia, G.
Paramattia, R.
Preiatoa, F.
Rahatloua, S.
Rovellia, C.
Santanastasioa, F.
Traczykab, R.
Amapanea, N.
Arcidiaconoac, R.
Argiroa, S.
Arneodoa, M.
Bellana, R.
Biinoa, C.
Cartigliaa, N.
Costaa, M.
Covarellia, R.
Deganoa, A.
Demariaa, N.
Fincoab, L.
Kiania, B.
Mariottia, C.
Masellia, S.
Migliorea, E.
Monacoa, V.
Monteila, E.
Musicha, M.
Obertinoa, M. M.
Pachera, L.
Pastronea, N.
Pelliccionia, M.
Angionia, G. L. Pinna
Raveraa, F.
Romeroa, A.
Ruspaa, M.
Sacchi, R.
Solanoa, A.
Staianoa, A.
Tamponia, U.
Belfortea, S.
Candeliseab, V.
Casarsaa, M.
Cossuttia, F.
Della Riccaa, G.
Gobboa, B.
La Licataa, C.
Maronea, M.
Schizzia, A.
Umera, T.
Zanettia, A.
Chang, S.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Nam, S. K.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, M. S.
Kong, D. J.
Lee, S.
Oh, Y. D.
Sakharov, A.
Son, D. C.
Cifuentes, J. A. Brochero
Kim, H.
Kim, T. J.
Ryu, M. S.
Song, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Gyun, D.
Hong, B.
Jo, M.
Kim, Y.
Lee, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, M.
Kim, J. H.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Ryu, G.
Choi, Y.
Choi, Y. K.
Goh, J.
Kim, D.
Kwon, E.
Lee, J.
Yu, I.
Juodagalvis, A.
Vaitkus, J.
Ahmed, I.
Ibrahim, Z. A.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Alix, M. A. B. Md
Idrisx, F. Mohamad
Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan
Yusli, M. N.
Linares, E. Casimiro
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De la Cruz-Burelo, E.
la Cruz, I. Heredia-De
Hernandez-Almada, A.
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Moreno, S. Carrillo
Valencia, F. Vazquez
Carpinteyro, S.
Pedraza, I.
Ibarguen, H. A. Salazar
Pineda, A. Morelos
Krofcheck, D.
Butler, P. H.
Reucroft, S.
Ahmad, A.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Khurshid, T.
Shoaib, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Gorski, M.
Kazana, M.
Nawrocki, K.
Romanowska-Rybinska, K.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, R.
Brona, G.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Walczak, M.
Bargassa, R.
Silva, C. Beirao Da Cruz E.
Di Francesco, A.
Faccioli, R.
Parracho, P. G. Ferreira
Gallinaro, M.
Leonardo, N.
Iglesias, L. Lloret
Nguyen, F.
Antunes, J. Rodrigues
Seixas, J.
Toldaiev, O.
Vadruccio, D.
Varela, J.
Vischia, R.
Afanasiev, S.
Bunin, R.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavin, V.
Konoplyanikov, V.
Laney, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveevx, V.
Moisenz, R.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skatchkov, N.
Smirnov, V.
Zarubin, A.
Golovtsov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kimx, V.
Kuznetsova, E.
Levchenko, R.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vavilov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Bylinkin, A.
Andreev, V.
Azarkinx, M.
Dreminx, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Leonidovx, A.
Mesyats, G.
Rusakov, S. V.
Vinogradov, A.
Baskakov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Bunichev, V.
Dubininx, M.
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Myagkov, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Krychkine, V.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Tourtchanovitch, L.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Adzicx, R.
Ekmedzic, M.
Milosevic, J.
Rekovic, V.
Maestre, J. Alcaraz
Calvo, E.
Cerrada, M.
Llatas, M. Chamizo
Colino, N.
De la Cruz, B.
Peris, A. Delgado
Vazquez, D. Dominguez
Del Valle, A. Escalante
Bedoya, C. Fernandez
Ramos, J. P. Fernandez
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Garcia-Abia, R.
Lopez, O. Gonzalez
Lopez, S. Goy
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
De Martino, E. Navarro
Yzquierdo, A. Perez-Calero
Pelayo, J. Puerta
Olmeda, A. Quintario
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Soares, M. S.
Albajar, C.
De Troconiz, J. F.
Missiroli, M.
Moran, D.
Brun, H.
Cuevas, J.
Menendez, J. Fernandez
Folgueras, S.
Caballero, I. Gonzalez
Cortezon, E. Palencia
Garcia, J. M. Vizan
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
De Saa, J. R. Castineiras
Manzano, R. De Castro
Campderros, J. Duarte
Fernandez, M.
Gomez, G.
Graziano, A.
Virto, A. Lopez
Marco, J.
Marco, R.
Rivero, C. Martinez
Matorras, F.
Sanchez, F. J. Munoz
Gomez, J. Piedra
Rodrigo, T.
Rodriguez-Marrero, A. Y.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Cortabitarte, R. Vilar
Abbaneo, D.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Bachtis, M.
Baillon, R.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Benaglia, A.
Bendavid, J.
Benhabib, L.
Benitez, J. F.
Berruti, G. M.
Bloch, R.
Bocci, A.
Bonato, A.
Botta, C.
Breuker, H.
Camporesi, T.
Cerminara, G.
Colafranceschix, S.
D'Alfonso, M.
d'Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
De Gruttola, M.
De Guio, F.
De Roeck, A.
De Visscher, S.
Di Marco, E.
Dobson, M.
Dordevic, M.
Du Pree, T.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Franzoni, G.
Funk, W.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Giordano, D.
Girone, M.
Glege, F.
Guida, R.
Gundacker, S.
Guthoff, M.
Hammer, J.
Hansen, M.
Harris, R.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
Janot, R.
Kirschenmann, H.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Kousouris, K.
Krajczar, K.
Lecoq, R.
Lourenco, C.
Lucchini, M. T.
Magini, N.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Martelli, A.
Masetti, L.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Morovic, S.
Mulders, M.
Nemallapudi, M. V.
Neugebauer, H.
Orfanellix, S.
Orsini, L.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Piparo, D.
Racz, A.
Rolandix, G.
Rovere, M.
Ruan, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schafer, C.
Schwick, C.
Sharma, A.
Silva, R.
Simon, M.
Sphicasx, R.
Spiga, D.
Steggemann, J.
Stieger, B.
Stoye, M.
Takahashi, Y.
Treille, D.
Triossi, A.
Tsirou, A.
Veresx, G. I.
Wardle, N.
Woehri, H. K.
Zagozdzinskax, A.
Zeuner, W. D.
Bertl, W.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Renker, D.
Rohe, T.
Bachmair, F.
Bani, L.
Bianchini, L.
Buchmann, M. A.
Casal, B.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donega, M.
Dfinser, M.
Eller, R.
Grab, C.
Heidegger, C.
Hits, D.
Hoss, J.
Kasieczka, G.
Lustermann, W.
Mangano, B.
Marini, A. C.
Marionneau, M.
Del Arbol, R. Martinez Ruiz
Masciovecchio, M.
Meister, D.
Musella, R.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pandolfi, E.
Pata, J.
Pauss, F.
Perrozzi, L.
Peruzzi, M.
Quittnat, M.
Rossini, M.
Starodumovx, A.
Takahashi, M.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Theofilatos, K.
Wallny, R.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Amslerx, C.
Caminada, L.
Canelli, M. F.
Chiochia, V.
De Cosa, A.
Galloni, C.
Hinzmann, A.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Lange, C.
Ngadiuba, J.
Pinna, D.
Robmann, R.
Ronga, F. J.
Salerno, D.
Yang, Y.
Cardaci, M.
Chen, K. H.
Doan, T. H.
Ferro, C.
Jain, Sh.
Khurana, R.
Konyushikhin, M.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Lu, Y. J.
Volpe, R.
Yu, S. S.
Bartek, R.
Chang, P.
Chang, Y. H.
Chang, Y. W.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Dietz, C.
Fiori, F.
Grundler, U.
Hou, W. -S.
Hsiung, Y.
Liu, Y. F.
Lu, R-S.
Moya, M. Minano
Petrakou, E.
Tsai, J. F.
Tzeng, Y. M.
Asavapibhop, B.
Kovitanggoon, K.
Singh, G.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Adiguzel, A.
Cercix, S.
Dozen, C.
Girgis, S.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Gurpinar, E.
Hos, I.
Kangalx, E. E.
Topaksu, A. Kayis
Onengutx, G.
Ozdemirx, K.
Ozturkx, S.
Talix, B.
Topaklix, H.
Vergili, M.
Zorbilmez, C.
Akin, I. V.
Bilin, B.
Bilmis, S.
Isildakx, B.
Karapinarx, G.
Surat, U. E.
Yalvac, M.
Zeyrek, M.
Albayrakx, E. A.
Guelmez, E.
Kayax, M.
Kayax, O.
Yetkin, T.
Cankocak, K.
Senx, S.
Vardarli, F. I.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Sorokin, R.
Aggleton, R.
Ball, F.
Beck, L.
Brooke, J. J.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Grimes, M.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Jacob, J.
Kreczko, L.
Lucas, C.
Meng, Z.
Newboldx, D. M.
Paramesvaran, S.
Poll, A.
Sakuma, T.
El Nasr-Storey, S. Seif
Senkin, S.
Smith, D.
Smith, V. J.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaevx, A.
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Thomas, L.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Womersley, W. J.
Worm, S. D.
Baber, M.
Bainbridge, R.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
Burton, D.
Casasso, S.
Citron, M.
Colling, D.
Corpe, L.
Cripps, N.
Dauncey, R.
Davies, G.
De Wit, A.
Della Negra, M.
Dunne, R.
Elwood, A.
Ferguson, W.
Fulcher, J.
Futyan, D.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Kenzie, M.
Lane, R.
Lucasx, R.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A. -M.
Malik, S.
Nash, J.
Nikitenkox, A.
Pela, J.
Pesaresi, M.
Petridis, K.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Seez, C.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Acostax, M. Vazquez
Virdee, T.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, R.
Leggat, D.
Leslie, D.
Reid, I. D.
Symonds, R.
Teodorescu, L.
Turner, M.
Borzou, A.
Call, K.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Kasmi, A.
Liu, H.
Pastika, N.
Charaf, O.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, R.
Avetisyan, A.
Bose, T.
Fantasia, C.
Gastler, D.
Lawson, R.
Rankin, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
St John, J.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Alimena, J.
Berry, E.
Cutts, D.
Dhingra, N.
Ferapontov, A.
Garabedian, A.
Heintz, U.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.
Sinthuprasith, T.
Breedon, R.
Breto, G.
Sanchez, M. Calderon De la Barca
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Gardner, M.
Ko, W.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Shalhout, S.
Smith, J.
Squires, M.
Stolp, D.
Tripathi, M.
Wilbur, S.
Yohay, R.
Cousins, R.
Everaerts, R.
Farrell, C.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Saltzberg, D.
Takasugi, E.
Valuev, V.
Burt, K.
Clare, R.
Ellison, J.
Gary, J. W.
Hanson, G.
Heilman, J.
Paneva, M. Ivova
Jandir, R.
Kennedy, E.
Lacroix, F.
Long, O. R.
Luthra, A.
Malberti, M.
Negrete, M. Olmedo
Shrinivas, A.
Wei, H.
Wimpenny, S.
Branson, J. G.
Cerati, G. B.
Cittolin, S.
D'Agnolo, R. T.
Holzner, A.
Kelley, R.
Klein, D.
Letts, J.
Macneill, I.
Olivito, D.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sani, M.
Simon, S.
Tadel, M.
Vartak, A.
Wasserbaech, S.
Welke, C.
Wuerthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Della Porta, G. Zevi
Barge, D.
Bradmiller-Feld, J.
Campagnari, C.
Dishaw, A.
Dutta, V.
Flowers, K.
Sevilla, M. Franco
Geffert, R.
George, C.
Golf, F.
Gouskos, L.
Gran, J.
Incandela, J.
Justus, C.
Mccoll, N.
Mullin, S. D.
Richman, J.
Stuart, D.
Suarez, I.
To, W.
West, C.
Yoo, J.
Anderson, D.
Apresyan, A.
Bornheim, A.
Bunn, J.
Chen, Y.
Duarte, J.
Mott, A.
Newman, H. B.
Pena, C.
Pierini, M.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Xie, S.
Zhu, R. Y.
Azzolini, V.
Calamba, A.
Carlson, B.
Ferguson, T.
Iiyama, Y.
Paulini, M.
Russ, J.
Sun, M.
Vogel, H.
Vorobiev, I.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Gaz, A.
Jensen, F.
Johnson, A.
Krohn, M.
Mulholland, T.
Nauenberg, U.
Smith, J. G.
Stenson, K.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chatterjee, A.
Chaves, J.
Chu, J.
Dittmer, S.
Eggert, N.
Mirman, N.
Kaufman, G. Nicolas
Patterson, J. R.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Skinnari, L.
Soffi, L.
Sun, W.
Tan, S. M.
Teo, W. D.
Thom, J.
Thompson, J.
Tucker, J.
Weng, Y.
Wittich, R.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Anderson, J.
Apollinari, G.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Bolla, G.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cihangir, S.
Elvira, V. D.
Fisk, I.
Freeman, J.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Gruenendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hanlon, J.
Hare, D.
Harris, R. M.
Hirschauer, J.
Hooberman, B.
Hu, Z.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Jung, A. W.
Klima, B.
Kreis, B.
Kwan, S.
Lammel, S.
Linacre, J.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
De Sa, R. Lopes
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Marraffino, J. M.
Outschoorn, V. I. Martinez
Maruyama, S.
Mason, D.
McBride, R.
Merkel, R.
Mishra, K.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
Newman-Holmes, C.
O'Dell, V.
Pedro, K.
Prokofyev, O.
Rakness, G.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vernieri, C.
Verzocchi, M.
Vidal, R.
Weber, H. A.
Whitbeck, A.
Yang, F.
Yin, H.
Acosta, D.
Avery, R.
Bortignon, R.
Bourilkov, D.
Carnes, A.
Carver, M.
Curry, D.
Das, S.
Di Giovanni, G. P.
Field, R. D.
Fisher, M.
Furic, I. K.
Hugon, J.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Low, J. F.
Ma, R.
Matchev, K.
Mei, H.
Milenovicx, R.
Mitselmakher, G.
Muniz, L.
Rank, D.
Rossin, R.
Shchutska, L.
Snowball, M.
Sperka, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, S.
Yelton, J.
Hewamanage, S.
Linn, S.
Markowitz, R.
Martinez, G.
Rodriguez, J. L.
Ackert, A.
Adams, J. R.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Bochenek, J.
Diamond, B.
Haas, J.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Khatiwada, A.
Prosper, H.
Veeraraghavan, V.
Weinberg, M.
Bhopatkar, V.
Hohlmann, M.
Kalakhety, H.
Mareskas-Palcek, D.
Roy, T.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Berry, D.
Betts, R. R.
Bucinskaite, I.
Cavanaugh, R.
Evdokimov, O.
Gauthier, L.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Kurt, R.
O'Brien, C.
Gonzalez, I. D. Sandoval
Silkworth, C.
Turner, R.
Varelas, N.
Wu, Z.
Zakaria, M.
Bilkix, B.
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Merlo, J. -R
Mermerkayax, H.
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.
Onel, Y.
Ozokx, F.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tan, R.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Yi, K.
Anderson, I.
Barnett, B. A.
Blumenfeld, B.
Fehling, D.
Feng, L.
Gritsan, A. V.
Maksimovic, R.
Martin, C.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
Xin, Y.
Baringer, R.
Bean, A.
Benelli, G.
Bruner, C.
Gray, J.
Iii, R. P. Kenny
Majumder, D.
Malek, M.
Murray, M.
Noonan, D.
Sanders, S.
Stringer, R.
Wang, Q.
Wood, J. S.
Chakaberia, I.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Khalil, S.
Makouski, M.
Maravin, Y.
Mohammadi, A.
Saini, L. K.
Skhirtladze, N.
Svintradze, I.
Toda, S.
Lange, D.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Anelli, C.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Calvert, B.
Eno, S. C.
Ferraioli, C.
Gomez, J. A.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kolberg, T.
Kunkle, J.
Lu, Y.
Mignerey, A. C.
Shin, Y. H.
Skuja, A.
Tonjes, M. B.
Tonwar, S. C.
Apyan, A.
Barbieri, R.
Baty, A.
Bierwagen, K.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Demiragli, Z.
Di Matteo, L.
Ceballos, G. Gomez
Goncharov, M.
Gulhan, D.
Innocenti, G. M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Lai, Y. S.
Lee, Y. -J.
Levin, A.
Luckey, P. D.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Ralph, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Varma, M.
Velicanu, D.
Veverka, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wyslouch, B.
Yang, M.
Zhukova, V.
Dahmes, B.
Finkel, A.
Gude, A.
Hansen, R.
Kalafut, S.
Kao, S. C.
Klapoetke, K.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Ruckstuhl, N.
Rusack, R.
Tambe, N.
Turkewitz, J.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Avdeeva, E.
Bloom, K.
Bose, S.
Claes, D. R.
Dominguez, A.
Fangmeier, C.
Suarez, R. Gonzalez
Kamalieddin, R.
Keller, J.
Knowlton, D.
Kravchenko, I.
Lazo-Flores, J.
Meier, F.
Monroy, J.
Ratnikov, F.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Alyari, M.
Dolen, J.
George, J.
Godshalk, A.
Iashvili, I.
Kaisen, J.
Kharchilava, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Baumgartel, D.
Chasco, M.
Hortiangtham, A.
Massironi, A.
Morse, D. M.
Nash, D.
Orimoto, T.
De Lima, R. Teixeira
Trocino, D.
Wang, R. -J.
Wood, D.
Zhang, J.
Hahn, K. A.
Kubik, A.
Mucia, N.
Odell, N.
Pollack, B.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Schmitt, M.
Stoynev, S.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Won, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Dev, N.
Hildreth, M.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Kellams, N.
Lannon, K.
Lynch, S.
Marinelli, N.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienkox, Y.
Pearson, T.
Planer, M.
Reinsvold, A.
Ruchti, R.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Valls, N.
Wayne, M.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Antonelli, L.
Brinson, J.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Hart, A.
Hill, C.
Hughes, R.
Kotov, K.
Ling, T. Y.
Liu, B.
Luo, W.
Puigh, D.
Rodenburg, M.
Winer, B. L.
Wulsin, H. W.
Driga, O.
Elmer, R.
Hardenbrook, J.
Hebda, R.
Koay, S. A.
Lujan, R.
Marlow, D.
Medvedeva, T.
Mooney, M.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroue, R.
Quan, X.
Saka, H.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Werner, J. S.
Zuranski, A.
Barnes, V. E.
Benedetti, D.
Bortoletto, D.
Gutay, L.
Jha, M. K.
Jones, M.
Jung, K.
Kress, M.
Miller, D. H.
Neumeister, N.
Primavera, F.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Shi, X.
Shipsey, I.
Silvers, D.
Sun, J.
Svyatkovskiy, A.
Wang, F.
Xie, W.
Xu, L.
Zablocki, J.
Parashar, N.
Stupak, J.
Adair, A.
Akgun, B.
Chen, Z.
Ecklund, K. M.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Guilbaud, M.
Li, W.
Michlin, B.
Northup, M.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Tu, Z.
Zabel, J.
Betchart, B.
Bodek, A.
De Barbaro, R.
Demina, R.
Eshaq, Y.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Goldenzweig, R.
Han, J.
Harel, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Petrillo, G.
Verzetti, M.
Demortier, L.
Arora, S.
Barker, A.
Chou, J. P.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Contreras-Campana, E.
Duggan, D.
Ferencek, D.
Gershtein, Y.
Gray, R.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hidas, D.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Elayavalli, R. Kunnawalkam
Lath, A.
Panwalkar, S.
Park, M.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Sheffield, D.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, R.
Walker, M.
Foerster, M.
Riley, G.
Rose, K.
Spanier, S.
York, A.
O, Bouhali X.
Hernandez, A. Castaneda
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Flanagan, W.
Gilmore, J.
Kamonx, T.
Krutelyov, V.
Montalvo, R.
Mueller, R.
Osipenkov, I.
Pakhotin, Y.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Roe, J.
Safonov, A.
Tatarinov, A.
Ulmerx, K. A.
Akchurin, N.
Cowden, C.
Damgov, J.
Dragoiu, C.
Dudero, P. R.
Faulkner, J.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Libeiro, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Appelt, E.
Delannoy, A. G.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Sheldon, R.
Snook, B.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Xu, Q.
Arenton, M. W.
Boutle, S.
Cox, B.
Francis, B.
Goodell, J.
Hirosky, R.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, H.
Lin, C.
Neu, C.
Wolfe, E.
Wood, J.
Xia, F.
Clarke, C.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Don, C. Kottachchi Kankanamge
Lamichhane, R.
Sturdy, J.
Belknap, D. A.
Carlsmith, D.
Cepeda, M.
Christian, A.
Dasu, S.
Dodd, L.
Duric, S.
Friis, E.
Gomber, B.
Hall-Wilton, R.
Herndon, M.
Herve, A.
Klabbers, R.
Lanaro, A.
Levine, A.
Long, K.
Loveless, R.
Mohapatra, A.
Ojalvo, I.
Perry, T.
Pierro, G. A.
Polese, G.
Ross, I.
Ruggles, T.
Sarangi, T.
Savin, A.
Smith, N.
Smith, W. H.
Taylor, D.
Woods, N.
CMS Collaboration
Outros identificadores: 
Data: 
27-Nov-2018
27-Nov-2018
10-Fev-2016
Tipo: 
Palavras-chave: 


Aparece nas coleções:Repositório Institucional - Unesp