Production of leading charged particles and leading charged-particle jets at small transverse momenta in pp collisions at root s=8 TeV

Não existem arquivos associados a este item.
Título: 
Autor(es) e Colaborador(es): 
Yerevan Phys Inst
Inst Hochenergiephys OeAW
Nat Ctr Particle & High Energy Phys
Univ Antwerp
Vrije Univ Brussel
Univ Libre Bruxelles
Univ Ghent
Catholic Univ Louvain
Univ Mons
Ctr Brasileiro Pesquisas Fis
Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro (UERJ)
Universidade Estadual Paulista (Unesp)
Universidade Federal do ABC (UFABC)
Bulgarian Acad Sci
Univ Sofia
Inst High Energy Phys
Peking Univ
Univ Los Andes
Univ Split
Rudjer Boskovic Inst
Univ Cyprus
Charles Univ Prague
Egyptian Network High Energy Phys
NICPB
Univ Helsinki
Helsinki Inst Phys
Lappeenranta Univ Technol
CEA Saclay
Ecole Polytech
Univ Haute Alsace Mulhouse
CNRS
Univ Lyon 1
Tbilisi State Univ
Rhein Westfal TH Aachen
DESY
Univ Hamburg
Univ Karlsruhe
NCSR Demokritos
Univ Athens
Univ Ioannina
Wigner Res Ctr Phys
Inst Nucl Res ATOMKI
Univ Debrecen
Natl Inst Sci Educ & Res
Panjab Univ
Univ Delhi
Saha Inst Nucl Phys
Bhabha Atom Res Ctr
Tata Inst Fundamental Res
IISER
Inst Res Fundamental Sci IPM
Univ Coll Dublin
Ist Nazl Fis Nucl
Univ Bari
Politecn Bari
Univ Bologna
Univ Catania
CSFNSM
Univ Florence
Univ Genoa
Univ Milano Bicocca
Univ Naples Federico II
Univ Basilicata
Univ G Marconi
Univ Padua
Univ Trento
Univ Pavia
Univ Perugia
Univ Pisa
Scuola Normale Super Pisa
Univ Rome
Univ Turin
Univ Piemonte Orientate
Univ Trieste
Kangwon Natl Univ
Kyungpook Natl Univ
Chonbuk Natl Univ
Chonnam Natl Univ
Korea Univ
Seoul Natl Univ
Univ Seoul
Sungkyunkwan Univ
Vilnius State Univ
Univ Malaya
IPN
Univ Iberoamer
Benemerita Univ Autonoma Puebla
Univ Autonoma San Luis Potosi
Univ Auckland
Univ Canterbury
Quaid I Azam Univ
Natl Ctr Nucl Res
Univ Warsaw
Lab Instrumentacao & Fis Expt Particulas
Joint Inst Nucl Res
Petersburg Nucl Phys Inst
Russian Acad Sci
Inst Theoret & Expt Phys
PN Lebedev Phys Inst
Moscow MV Lomonosov State Univ
Univ Belgrade
Vinca Inst Nucl Sci
CIEMAT
Univ Autonoma Madrid
Univ Oviedo
Univ Cantabria
CERN
Paul Scherrer Inst
ETH
Univ Zurich
Natl Cent Univ
NTU
Chulalongkorn Univ
Cukurova Univ
Middle E Tech Univ
Bogazici Univ
Istanbul Tech Univ
Kharkov Inst Phys & Technol
Univ Bristol
Rutherford Appleton Lab
Univ London Imperial Coll Sci Technol & Med
Brunel Univ
Baylor Univ
Univ Alabama
Boston Univ
Brown Univ
Univ Calif Davis
Univ Calif Los Angeles
Univ Calif Riverside
Univ Calif San Diego
Univ Calif Santa Barbara
CALTECH
Carnegie Mellon Univ
Univ Colorado
Cornell Univ
Fairfield Univ
Fermilab Natl Accelerator Lab
Univ Florida
Florida Int Univ
Florida State Univ
Florida Inst Technol
UIC
Univ Iowa
Johns Hopkins Univ
Univ Kansas
Kansas State Univ
Lawrence Livermore Natl Lab
Univ Maryland
MIT
Univ Minnesota
Univ Mississippi
Univ Nebraska
SUNY Buffalo
Northeastern Univ
Northwestern Univ
Univ Notre Dame
Ohio State Univ
Princeton Univ
Univ Puerto Rico
Purdue Univ
Purdue Univ Calumet
Rice Univ
Univ Rochester
Rockefeller Univ
Rutgers State Univ
Univ Tennessee
Texas A&M Univ
Texas Tech Univ
Vanderbilt Univ
Univ Virginia
Wayne State Univ
Univ Wisconsin
Vienna Univ Technol
Universidade Estadual de Campinas (UNICAMP)
Suez Univ
British Univ Egypt
Cairo Univ
Fayoum Univ
Univ Haute Alsace
Brandenburg Tech Univ Cottbus
Eotvos Lorand Univ
Visva Bharati Univ
King Abdulaziz Univ
Univ Ruhuna
Isfahan Univ Technol
Univ Tehran
Islamic Azad Univ
Univ Siena
IN2P3
Int Islamic Univ Malaysia
St Petersburg State Polytech Univ
Natl Res Nucl Univ Moscow Engn Phys Inst MEPhI
Sezione Ist Nazl Fis Nucl
Albert Einstein Ctr Fundamental Phys
Gaziosmanpasa Univ
Adiyam Univ
Mersin Univ
Cag Univ
Piri Reis Univ
Anadolu Univ
Ozyegin Univ
Izmir Inst Technol
Necmettin Erbakan Univ
Mimar Sinan Univ
Marmara Univ
Kafkas Univ
Yildiz Tech Univ
Univ Southampton
Argonne Natl Lab
Erzincan Univ
Texas A&M Univ Qatar
Autor(es) Principais: 
Khachatryan, V.
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Bergauer, T.
Dragicevic, M.
Eroe, J.
Friedl, M.
Fruehwirth, R.
Ghete, V. M.
Hartl, C.
Hoermann, N.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.
Kiesenhofer, W.
Knuenz, V.
Krammer, M.
Kraetschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Rabady, D.
Rahbaran, B.
Rohringer, H.
Schoefbeck, R.
Strauss, J.
Treberer-Treberspure, W.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C-E.
Mossolov, V.
Shumeiko, N.
Gonzalez, J. Suarez
Alderweireldt, S.
Bansal, S.
Cornelis, T.
De Wolf, E. A.
Janssen, X.
Knutsson, A.
Lauwers, J.
Luyckx, S.
Ochesanu, S.
Rougny, R.
Van de Klundert, M.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Remortel, N.
Van Spilbeeck, A.
Blekman, F.
Blyweert, S.
D'Hondt, J.
Daci, N.
Heracleous, N.
Keaveney, J.
Lowette, S.
Maes, M.
Olbrechts, A.
Python, Q.
Strom, D.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Villella, I.
Caillol, C.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Dobur, D.
Favart, L.
Gay, A. P. R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Leonard, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Pernie, L.
Randle-conde, A.
Reis, T.
Seva, T.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Wang, J.
Zenoni, F.
Adler, V.
Beernaert, K.
Benucci, L.
Cimmino, A.
Costantini, S.
Crucy, S.
Fagot, A.
Garcia, G.
Mccartin, J.
Rios, A. A. Ocampo
Poyraz, D.
Ryckbosch, D.
Salva, S.
Sigamani, M.
Strobbe, N.
Thyssen, F.
Tytgat, M.
Yazgan, E.
Zaganidis, N.
Basegmez, S.
Beluffi, C.
Bruno, G.
Castello, R.
Caudron, A.
Ceard, L.
Da Silveira, G. G.
Delaere, C.
du Pree, T.
Favart, D.
Forthomme, L.
Giammanco, A.
Hollar, J.
Jafari, A.
Jez, P.
Komm, M.
Lemaitre, V.
Nuttens, C.
Pagano, D.
Perrini, L.
Pin, A.
Piotrzkowski, K. K.
Popov, A.
Quertenmont, L. L.
Selvaggi, M.
Marono, M. Vidal
Garcia, J. M. Vizan
Beliy, N.
Caebergs, T.
Daubie, E.
Hammad, G. H.
Aida Junior, W. L.
Alves, G. A.
Brito, L.
Correa Martins Junior, M.
Dos Reis Martins, T.
Molina, J.
Mora Herrera, C.
Poi, M. E.
Rebello Teles, P.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Custodio, A.
Da Costa, E. M.
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Malbouisson, H.
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Prado Da Silva, W. L.
Santaolalla, J.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Tonelli Manganote, E. J.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.
Dogra, S. [UNESP]
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R. [UNESP]
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F. [UNESP]
Padula, Sandra S. [UNESP]
Aleksandrov, A.
Genchey, V.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Marinov, A.
Piperov, S.
Rodozov, M.
Stoykova, S.
Sultanov, G.
Vutova, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Glushkov, I.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Bian, J. G.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Cheng, T.
Du, R.
Jiang, C. H.
Plestina, R.
Romeo, F.
Tao, J.
Wang, Z.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Ban, Y.
Liu, S.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Xu, Z.
Zhang, F.
Zhang, L.
Zou, W.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Chaparro Sierra, L. F.
Florez, C.
Gomez, J. P.
Gomez Moreno, B.
Sanabria, J. C.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Polic, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Kadija, K.
Luetic, J.
Mekterovic, D.
Sudic, L.
Attikis, A.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Bodlak, M.
Finger, M.
Assran, Y.
Elgammal, S.
Kamel, A. Ellithi
Mahmoud, M. A.
Kadastik, M.
Murumaa, M.
Raidal, M.
Tiko, A.
Eerola, P.
Voutilainen, M.
Haerkoenen, J.
Karimaeki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Lampen, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Linden, T.
Luukka, P.
Maeenpaeae, T.
Peltola, T.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuovinen, E.
Wendland, L.
Talvitie, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Fabbro, B.
Faure, J. L.
Favaro, C.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givemaud, A.
Gras, P.
Monchenault, G. Hamel de
Jarry, P.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Titov, M.
Baffioni, S.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Chapon, E.
Chariot, C.
Dahms, T.
Dobrzyns, L.
Filipovic, N.
Florent, A.
Cassagnac, R. Granier de
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Mine, P.
Naranjo, I. N.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Ortona, G.
Paganini, P.
Regnard, S.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Veelken, C.
Yilmaz, Y.
Zabi, A.
Agram, J-L.
Andrea, J.
Aubin, A.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Fontaine, J-C.
Gele, D.
Goerlach, U.
Goetzmann, C.
Le Bilian, A-C.
Skovpen, K.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Beaupere, N.
Bernet, C.
Boudou, G.
Bouvier, E.
Brochet, S.
Montoya, C. A. Carrillo
Chasserat, J.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Courbon, B.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fan, J.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Kurca, T.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Pequegnot, A. L.
Perries, S.
Alvarez, J. D. Ruiz
Sabes, D.
Sgandurra, L.
Sordini, V.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Viret, S.
Xiao, H.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Autermann, C.
Beranek, S.
Bontenackels, M.
Edelhoff, M.
Feld, L.
Heister, A.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Ostapchuk, A.
Preuten, M.
Raupach, F.
Sammet, J.
Schael, S.
Schulte, J. F.
Weber, H.
Wittmer, B.
Zhukov, V.
Ata, M.
Brodski, M.
Dietz-Laursonn, E.
Duchardt, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fischer, R.
Gueth, A.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Klingebiel, D.
Knutzen, S.
Kreuzer, P.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Olschewski, M.
Padeken, K.
Papacz, P.
Reithler, H.
Schmitz, S. A.
Sonnenschein, L.
Teyssier, D.
Thueer, S.
Cherepanov, V.
Erdogan, Y.
Fluegge, G.
Geenen, H.
Geisler, M.
Ahmad, W. Haj
Hoehle, F.
Kargoll, B.
Kress, T.
Kuessel, Y.
Kuensken, A.
Lingemann, J.
Nowack, A.
Nugent, I. M.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Martin, M. Aldaya
Asin, I.
Bartosik, N.
Behr, J.
Behrens, U.
Bell, A. J.
Bethani, A.
Borras, K.
Burgmeier, A.
Cakir, A.
Calligaris, L.
Campbell, A.
Choudhury, S.
Costanza, F.
Pardos, C. Diez
Dolinska, G.
Dooling, S.
Dorland, T.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Flucke, G.
Garcia, J. Garay
Geiser, A.
Gizhko, A.
Gunnellini, P.
Hauk, J.
Hempel, M.
Jung, H. H.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Karacheban, O.
Kasemann, M.
Katsas, P.
Kieseler, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Korol, I.
Kruecker, D.
Lange, W.
Leonard, J.
Lipka, K.
Lobanov, A.
Lohmann, W.
Lutz, B.
Mankel, R.
Marfin, I.
Melzer-Pellmann, I-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Naumann-Emme, S.
Nayak, A.
Ntomari, E.
Perrey, H.
Pitzl, D.
Placakyte, R.
Raspereza, A.
Cipriano, P. M. Ribeiro
Roland, B.
Ron, E.
Sahin, M. Oe.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Saxena, P.
Schoerner-Sadenius, T.
Schroeder, M.
Seitz, C.
Spannage, S.
Trevino, A. D. R. Vargas
Walsh, R.
Wissing, C.
Blobel, V.
Vignali, M. Centis
Draeger, A. R.
Erfle, J.
Garutti, E.
Goebel, K.
Goerner, M.
Haller, J.
Hoffmann, M.
Hoeing, R. S.
Junkes, A.
Kirschenmann, H.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Lapsien, T.
Lenz, T.
Marchesini, I.
Marconi, D.
Ott, J.
Peiffer, T.
Perieanu, A.
Pietsch, N.
Poehlsen, J.
Poehlsen, T.
Rathjens, D.
Sander, C.
Schettler, H.
Schleper, P.
Schlieckau, E.
Schmidt, A.
Seidel, M.
Sola, V.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrueck, G.
Troendle, D.
Usai, E.
Vanelderen, L.
Vanhoefer, A.
Barth, C.
Baus, C.
Berger, J.
Boeser, C.
Butz, E.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Descroix, A.
Dierlamm, A.
Feindt, M.
Frensch, F.
Giffels, M.
Gilbert, A.
Hartmann, F.
Hauth, T.
Husenciann, U.
Katkov, I.
Kornnriayer, A.
Pardo, P. Lobelle
Mozer, M. U.
Mueller, T.
Mueller, Th.
Nuernberg, A.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Roecker, S.
Simonis, H. J.
Stober, F. M.
Ulrich, R.
Wagner-Kuhr, J.
Wayand, S.
Weiler, T.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Giakoumopoulou, V. A.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Markou, A.
Markou, C.
Psallidas, A.
Topsis-Giotis, I.
Agapitos, A.
Kesisoglou, S.
Panagiotou, A.
Saoulidou, N.
Stiliaris, E.
Tziaferi, E.
Aslanoglou, X.
Evangelou, I.
Flouris, G.
Foudas, C.
Kokkas, P.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Paradas, E.
Strologas, J.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Hidas, P.
Horvath, D.
Sikler, F. F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Zsigmond, A. J.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.
Molnar, J.
Palinkas, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Makovec, A.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Swain, S. K.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Gupta, R.
Bhawandeep, U.
Kalsi, A. K.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, R.
Mitta, M.
Nishu, N.
Singh, J. B.
Kumar, Ashok
Kumar, Arun
Ahuja, S.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Kumar, A.
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Sharma, V.
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, K.
Dutta, S.
Gomber, B.
Jam, Sa
Jain, Sh
Khurana, R.
Modak, A.
Mukherjee, S.
Roy, D.
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Abdulsalam, A.
Dutta, D.
Kumar, V.
Mohanty, A. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Topkar, A.
Aziz, T.
Bhowmik, S.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Dugad, S.
Ganguly, S.
Ghosh, S.
Guchait, M.
Gurtu, A.
Kole, G.
Kumar, S.
Maity, M.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mohanty, G. B.
Parida, B.
Sudhakar, K.
Wickramage, N.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Behnamian, H.
Etesami, S. M.
Fahim, A.
Goldouzian, R.
Khakzad, M.
Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi
Naseri, M.
Mehdiabadi, S. Paktinat
Hosseinabadi, F. Rezaei
Safarzadeh, B.
Zeinali, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Calabria, C.
Chhibra, S. S.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
Cristella, L.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Radogna, R.
Selvaggi, G.
Sharma, A.
Silvestris, L.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Benvenuti, A. C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Brigliadori, L.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F. R.
Codispoti, G.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fasanella, D.
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Montanari, A.
Navarria, F. L.
Perrotta, A.
Rossi, A. M.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G. P.
Tosi, N.
Travaglini, R.
Albergo, S.
Cappello, G.
Chiorboli, M.
Costa, S.
Giordano, F.
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D'Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Gallo, E.
Gonzi, S.
Gori, V.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Sguazzoni, G.
Tropiano, A.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Piccolo, D.
Ferretti, R.
Ferro, F.
Lo Vetere, M.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Dinardo, M. E.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Gerosa, R.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Lucchini, M. T.
Malvezzi, S.
Manzoni, R. A.
Martelli, A.
Marzocchi, B.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.
Redaelli, N.
Fatis, T. Tabarelli de
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
Di Guida, S.
Fabozzi, F.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.
Merola, M.
Paolucci, P.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bellato, M.
Dall'Osso, M.
Dorigo, T.
Fantinel, S.
Gonella, F.
Gozzelino, A.
Gulmini, M.
Lacaprara, S.
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A. T.
Montecassiano, F.
Pazzini, J.
Pegoraro, M.
Pozzobon, N.
Ronchese, P.
Sgaravatto, M.
Simonetto, F.
Torassa, E.
Tosi, M.
Vanini, S.
Ventura, S.
Zotto, P.
Zucchetta, A.
Gabusi, M.
Ratti, S. P.
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vitulo, P.
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.
Fano, L.
Lariccia, P.
Mantovani, G.
Menichelli, M.
Saha, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiezia, A.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bernardini, J.
Boccali, T.
Broccolo, G.
Castaldi, R.
Cioccia, M. A.
Dell'Orso, R.
Donato, S.
Fedi, G.
Fiori, F.
Foa, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Lomtadze, T.
Martini, L.
Messineo, A.
Moon, C. S.
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Serban, A. T.
Spagnolo, P.
Squillacioti, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Vernieri, C.
Barone, L.
Cavallari, F.
D'imperio, G.
Del Re, D.
Diemoz, M.
Joida, C.
Longo, E.
Margaroli, F.
Meridiani, P.
Micheli, F.
Organtini, G.
Paramatti, R.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Soffi, L.
Traczyk, P.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bellan, R.
Biina, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Casasso, S.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Dattola, D.
Degano, A.
Demaria, N.
Finco, L.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Musich, M.
Obertino, M. M.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Angioni, G. L. Pinna
Romero, A.
Ruspa, M.
Sacchi, R.
Solano, A.
Staiano, A.
Tamponi, U.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Della Ricca, G.
Gobbo, B.
La Licata, C.
Marone, M.
Schizzi, A.
Umer, T.
Zanetti, A.
Chang, S.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Nam, S. K.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, M. S.
Kong, D. J.
Lee, S.
Oh, Y. D.
Park, H.
Sakharov, A.
Son, D. C.
Kim, T. J.
Ryu, M. S.
Kim, J. Y.
Moon, D. H.
Song, S.
Choi, S.
Gyun, D.
Hong, B.
Kim, H.
Kim, Y.
Lee, B.
Lee, K. S.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, M.
Kim, J. H.
Park, I. C.
Ryu, G.
Choi, Y.
Choi, Y. K.
Goh, J.
Kim, D.
Kwon, E.
Lee, J.
Yu, I.
Juodagalvis, A.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Ali, M. A. B. Md
Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan
Linares, E. Casimiro
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-de La Cruz, I.
Hernandez-Almada, A.
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Moreno, S. Carrillo
Valencia, F. Vazquez
Pedraza, I.
Ibarguen, H. A. Salazar
Pineda, A. Morelos
Krofcheck, D.
Butler, P. H.
Reucroft, S.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Khurshid, T.
Shoaib, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Gorski, M.
Kazana, M.
Nawrocki, K.
Romanowska-Rybinska, K.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Brona, G.
Bunkowski, K.
Cwiok, M.
Dominik, W.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Bargassa, P.
Beirao Da Cruz E Silva, C.
Faccioli, P.
Ferreira Parracho, P. G.
Gallinaro, M.
Lloret Iglesias, L.
Nguyen, F.
Rodrigues Antunes, J.
Seixas, J.
Varela, J.
Vischia, P.
Afanasiev, S.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavin, V.
Konoplyanikov, V.
Laney, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Shmatov, S.
Skatchkov, N.
Smirnov, V.
Zarubin, A.
Golovtsov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.
Kuznetsova, E.
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vavilov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Vorobyev, An.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Semenov, S.
Spiridonov, A.
Stolin, V.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Leonidov, A.
Mesyats, G.
Rusakov, S. V.
Vinogradov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Khein, L.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Lukina, O.
Obraztsov, S.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Krychkine, V.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobo, A.
Tourtchanovitch, L.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Adzic, P.
Ekmedzic, M.
Milosevic, J.
Rekovic, V.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Battilana, C.
Calvo, E.
Cerrada, M.
Chamizo Llatas, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Dominguez Vazquez, D.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Fernandez Bedoya, C.
Fernandez Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Garcia-Abia, P.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Navarro De Martino, E.
Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Quintario Olmeda, A.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Soares, M. S.
Albajar, C.
Troconiz, J. F. de
Missiroli, M.
Moran, D.
Brun, H.
Cuevas, J.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Gomez, G.
Graziano, A.
Lopez Virto, A.
Marco, J.
Marco, R.
Martinez Riven, C.
Matorras, F.
Munoz Sanchez, F. J.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Rodrigo, T.
Rodriguez-Marrero, A. Y.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vilar Cortabitarte, R.
Abbaneo, D.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Bachtis, M.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Benaglia, A.
Bendavid, J.
Benhabib, L.
Benitez, J. F.
Bianchi, G.
Bloch, P.
Bocci, A.
Bonato, A.
Bondu, O.
Botta, C.
Breuker, H.
Camporesi, T.
Cerminara, G.
Colafranceschi, S.
D'Alfonso, M.
d'Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
David, A.
De Guio, F.
De Roeck, A.
De Visscher, S.
Di Marco, E.
Dobson, M.
Dordevic, M.
Dorney, B.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Eugster, J.
Franzoni, G.
Funk, W.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Giordano, D.
Girone, M.
Glege, F.
Guida, R.
Gundacker, S.
Guthoff, M.
Hammer, J.
Hansen, M.
Harris, P.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
Janot, P.
Kousouris, K.
Krajczar, K.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenco, C.
Magini, N.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Marrouche, J.
Masetti, L.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Morovic, S.
Mulders, M.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pimilae, M.
Piparo, D.
Plagge, M.
Racz, A.
Rolandi, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schaefer, C.
Schwick, C.
Siegrist, P.
Silva, P.
Simon, M.
Sphicas, P.
Spiga, D.
Steggemann, J.
Stieger, B.
Stoye, M.
Takahashi, Y.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Veres, G. I.
Wardle, N.
Woehri, H. K.
Wollny, H.
Zeuner, W. D.
Bertl, W.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Renker, D.
Rohe, T.
Bachmair, F.
Baeni, L.
Bianchini, L.
Buchmann, M. A.
Casal, B.
Chanon, N.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donega, M.
Duenser, M.
Eller, P.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Hoss, J.
Kasieczka, G.
Lustermann, W.
Mangano, B.
Marini, A. C.
Marionneau, M.
del Arbol, P. Martinez Ruiz
Masciovecchio, M.
Meister, D.
Mohr, N.
Musella, P.
Naegeli, C.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pandolfi, F.
Pauss, F.
Perrozzi, L.
Peruzzi, M.
Quittnat, M.
Rebane, L.
Rossini, M.
Starodumov, A.
Takahashi, M.
Theofilatos, K.
Wallny, R.
Weber, H. A.
Amsler, C.
Canelli, M. F.
Chiochia, V.
De Cosa, A.
Hinzmann, A.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Lange, C.
Ngadiuba, J.
Pinna, D.
Robmann, P.
Ronga, F. J.
Taroni, S.
Yang, Y.
Cardaci, M.
Chen, K. H.
Ferro, C.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Lu, Y. J.
Volpe, R.
Yu, S. S.
Bartek, R.
Chang, P.
Chang, Y. H.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Dietz, C.
Grundler, U.
Hou, W-S.
Liu, Y. F.
Lu, R-S.
Moya, M. Minano
Petrakou, E.
Tsai, J. F.
Tzeng, Y. M.
Asavapibhop, B.
Singh, G.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Adiguzel, A.
Bakirci, M. N.
Cerci, S.
Dozen, C.
Dumanoglu, I.
Eskut, E.
Girgis, S.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Gurpinar, E.
Hos, I.
Kangal, E. E.
Topaksu, A. Kayis
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.
Ozturk, S.
Polatoz, A.
Cerci, D. Sunar
Tali, B.
Topakli, H.
Vergili, M.
Zorbilmez, C.
Akin, I. V.
Bilin, B.
Bilmis, S.
Gamsizkan, H.
Isildak, B.
Karapinar, G.
Ocalan, K.
Sekmen, S.
Surat, U. E.
Yalvac, M.
Zeyrek, M.
Albayrak, E. A.
Guelmez, E.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.
Yetkin, T.
Cankocak, K.
Vardarli, F. I.
Levchuk, L.
Sorokin, P.
Brooke, J. J.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Grimes, M.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Jacob, J.
Kreczko, L.
Lucas, C.
Meng, Z.
Newbold, D. M.
Paramesvaran, S.
Poll, A.
Sakuma, T.
El Nasr-Storey, S. Seif
Senkin, S.
Smith, V. J.
Bell, K. W.
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williamz, T.
Womersley, W. J.
Worm, S. D.
Baber, M.
Bainbridge, R.
Buchmuller, O.
Burton, D.
Colling, D.
Cripps, N.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Dunne, R.
Elwood, A.
Ferguson, W.
Fulcher, J.
Futyan, D.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
Jarvis, M.
Karapostoli, G.
Kenzie, M.
Lane, R.
Lucas, R.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A-M.
Malik, S.
Mathias, B.
Nash, J.
Nikitenko, A.
Pela, J.
Pesaresi, M.
Petridis, K.
Raymond, D. M.
Rogerson, S.
Rose, A.
Seez, C.
Sharp, P.
Tapper, A. A.
Acosta, M. Vazquez
Virdee, T.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Leggat, D.
Leslie, D.
Reid, I. D.
Symonds, P.
Teodorescu, L.
Turner, M.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Kasmi, A.
Liu, H.
Pastika, N.
Scarborough, T.
Wu, Z.
Charaf, O.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
Avetisyan, A.
Bose, T.
Fantasia, C.
Lawson, P.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
St John, J.
Sulak, L.
Alimena, J.
Berry, E.
Christopher, G.
Cutts, D.
Demiragli, Z.
Dhingra, N.
Ferapontov, A.
Garabedian, A.
Heintz, U.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.
Sinthuprasith, T.
Speer, T.
Swanson, J.
Breedon, R.
Breto, G.
Sanchez, M. Calderon De La Barca
Chauhan, S.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Gardner, M.
Ko, W.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Shalhout, S.
Smith, J.
Squires, M.
Stolp, D.
Tripathi, M.
Wilbur, S.
Yohay, R.
Cousins, R.
Everaerts, P.
Farrell, C.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Rakness, G.
Takasugi, E.
Valuev, V.
Weber, M.
Burt, K.
Clare, R.
Ellison, J.
Gary, J. W.
Hanson, G.
Heilman, J.
Paneva, M. Ivova
Jandir, P.
Kennedy, E.
Lacroix, F.
Long, O. R.
Luthra, A.
Malberti, M.
Negrete, M. Olmedo
Shrinivas, A.
Sumowidagdo, S.
Wimpenny, S.
Branson, J. G.
Cerati, G. B.
Cittolin, S.
D'Agnolo, R. T.
Holzner, A.
Kelley, R.
Klein, D.
Letts, J.
Macneill, I.
Olivito, D.
Padhi, S.
Palmer, C.
Pieri, M.
Sani, M.
Simon, S.
Tadel, M.
Tu, Y.
Vartak, A.
Welke, C.
Wuerthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Della Porta, G. Zevi
Barge, D.
Bradmiller-Feld, J.
Campagnari, C.
Danielson, T.
Dishaw, A.
Dutta, V.
Flowers, K.
Sevilla, M. Franco
Geffert, R.
George, C.
Golf, F.
Gouskos, L.
Incandela, J.
Justus, C.
Mccoll, N.
Mullin, S. D.
Richman, J.
Stuart, D.
To, W.
West, C.
Yoo, J.
Apresyan, A.
Bornheim, A.
Bunn, J.
Chen, Y.
Duarte, J.
Mott, A.
Newman, H. B.
Pena, C.
Pierini, M.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wilkinson, R.
Xie, S.
Zhu, R. Y.
Azzolini, V.
Calamba, A.
Carlson, B.
Ferguson, T.
Iiyama, Y.
Paulini, M.
Russ, J.
Vogel, H.
Vorobiev, I.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Gaz, A.
Krohn, M.
Lopez, E. Luiggi
Nauenberg, U.
Smith, J. G.
Stenson, K.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chatterjee, A.
Chaves, J.
Chu, J.
Dittmer, S.
Eggert, N.
Mirman, N.
Kaufman, G. Nicolas
Patterson, J. R.
Ryd, A.
Salvati, E.
Skinnari, L.
Sun, W.
Teo, W. D.
Thom, J.
Thompson, J.
Tucker, J.
Weng, Y.
Winstrom, L.
Wittich, P.
Winn, D.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Anderson, J.
Apollinari, G.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Bolla, G.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cihangir, S.
Elvira, V. D.
Fisk, I.
Freeman, J.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Gruenendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hanlon, J.
Hare, D.
Harris, R. M.
Hirschauer, J.
Hooberman, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kreis, B.
Kwan, S.
Linacre, J.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
De Sa, R. Lopes
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Marraffino, J. M.
Outschoom, V. I. Martinez
Maruyama, S.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merke, P.
Mishra, K.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
Newman-Holmes, C.
O'Dell, V.
Prokofyev, O.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Taylor, L. L.
Tkacyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vidal, R.
Whitbeck, A.
Whitmore, J.
Yang, F.
Costa, D.
Avery, P.
Bortignon, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Carver, M.
Curry, D.
Das, S.
De Gruttola, M.
Di Giovanni, G. P.
Field, R. D.
Fisher, M.
Furic, I. K.
Hugon, J.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Kypreos, T.
Low, J. F.
Matchev, K.
Mei, H.
Milenovic, P.
Mitselmakher, G.
Muniz, L.
Rinkevicius, A.
Shchutska, L.
Snowball, M.
Sperka, D.
Yelton, J.
Zakaria, M.
Hewamanage, S.
Linn, S.
Markowitz, P.
Martinez, G.
Rodriguez, J. L.
Adams, J. R.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Bochenek, J.
Diamond, B.
Haas, J.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Prosper, H.
Veeraraghavan, V.
Weinberg, M.
Baarmand, M. M.
Hohlmann, M.
Kalakhety, H.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Berry, D.
Belts, R. R.
Bucinskaite, I.
Cavanaugh, R.
Evdokimov, O.
Gauthier, L.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Kurt, P.
O'Brien, C.
Gonzalez, I. D. Sandoval
Silkworth, C.
Turner, P.
Varelas, N.
Bilki, B.
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Merlo, J-P.
Mermerkaya, H.
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.
Penzo, A.
Rahmat, R.
Sen, S.
Tan, P.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Yi, K.
Anderson, I.
Barnett, B. A.
Blumenfeld, B.
Bolognesi, S.
Fehling, D.
Gritsan, A. V.
Maksimovic, P.
Martin, C.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Benelli, G.
Bruner, C.
Gray, J.
Kenny, R. R.
Majumder, D.
Malek, M.
Murray, M.
Noonan, D.
Sanders, S.
Sekaric, J.
Stringer, R.
Wang, Q.
Wood, J. S.
Chakaberia, I.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Khali, S.
Makouski, M.
Maravin, Y.
Saini, L. K.
Skhirtladze, N.
Svintradze, I.
Gronberg, J.
Lange, D.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Belloni, A.
Calvert, B.
Eno, S. C.
Gomez, J. J. A.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kolberg, T.
Lu, Y.
Mignerey, A. C.
Pedro, K.
Skuja, A.
Tonjes, M. B.
Tonwar, S. C.
Apyan, A.
Barbieri, R.
Bierwagen, K.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Di Matteo, L.
Ceballos, G. Gomez
Goncharov, M.
Gulhan, D.
Klute, M.
Lai, Y. S.
Lee, Y-J.
Levin, A.
Luckey, P. D.
Paus, C.
Ralph, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Velicanu, D.
Veverka, J.
Wyslouch, B.
Yang, M.
Zanetti, M.
Zhukova, V.
Dahmes, B.
Gude, A.
Kao, S. C.
Klapoetke, K.
Kubota, Y.
Mans, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Rusack, R.
Singovsky, A.
Tambe, N.
Turkewitz, J.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Avdeeva, E.
Bloom, K.
Bose, S.
Claes, D. R.
Dominguez, A.
Suarez, R. Gonzalez
Keller, J.
Knowlton, D.
Kravehenko, I.
Lazo-Flores, J.
Meier, F.
Ratnikov, F.
Snow, G. R.
Zvada, M.
Dolen, J.
Godshalk, A.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Baumgarte, D.
Chasco, M.
Massironi, A.
Morse, D. M.
Nash, D.
Orimoto, T.
Trocino, D.
Wang, R-J.
Wood, D.
Zhang, J.
Hahn, K. A.
Kubik, A.
Mucia, N.
Odell, N.
Pollack, B.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Schmitt, M.
Stoynev, S.
Sung, K.
Velasco, M.
Won, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Chan, K. M.
Drozdetskiy, A.
Hildreth, M.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Kellams, N.
Lannon, K.
Lynch, S.
Marinelli, N.
Musienko, Y.
Pearson, T.
Planer, M.
Ruchti, R.
Smith, G.
Valls, N.
Wayne, M.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Antonelli, L.
Brinson, J.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Hart, A.
Hill, C.
Hughes, R.
Kotov, K.
Ling, T. Y.
Luo, W.
Puigh, D.
Rodenburg, M.
Winer, B. L.
Wolfe, H.
Wulsin, H. W.
Driga, O.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Hebda, P.
Koay, S. A.
Lujan, P.
Marlow, D.
Medvedeva, T.
Mooney, M.
Olsen, J.
Piroue, P.
Quan, X.
Saka, H.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Werner, J. S.
Zuranski, A.
Brownson, E.
Mendez, H.
Vargas, J. E. Ramirez
Barnes, V. E.
Benedetti, D.
Bortoletto, D.
Gutay, L.
Hu, Z.
Jha, M. K.
Jones, M.
Jung, K.
Kress, M.
Leonardo, N.
Miller, D. H.
Neumeister, N.
Primavera, F.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Shi, X.
Shipsey, I.
Silvers, D.
Svyatkovskiy, A.
Wang, F.
Xie, W.
Xu, L.
Zablocki, J.
Parashar, N.
Stupak, J.
Adair, A.
Akgun, B.
Ecklund, K. M.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Li, W.
Michlin, B.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Zabel, J.
Betchart, B.
Bodek, A.
De Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Eshaq, Y.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Goldenzweig, P.
Han, J.
Harel, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Korjenevski, S.
Petrillo, G.
Verzetti, M.
Vishnevskiy, D.
Ciesielski, R.
Demortier, L.
Goulianos, K.
Mesropian, C.
Arora, S.
Barker, A.
Chou, J. P.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Contreras-Campana, E.
Duggan, D.
Ferencek, D.
Gershtein, Y.
Gray, R.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hidas, D.
Kaplan, S.
Lath, A.
Panwalkar, S.
Park, M.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Sheffield, D.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, P.
Walker, M.
Rose, K.
Spanier, S.
York, A.
Bouhali, O.
Hernandez, A. Castaneda
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Flanagan, W.
Gilmore, J.
Kamon, T.
Khotilovich, V.
Krutelyov, V.
Montalvo, R.
Osipenkov, I.
Pakhotin, Y.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Roe, J.
Safonov, A.
Suarez, I.
Tatarinov, A.
Ulmer, K. A.
Akchurin, N.
Cowden, C.
Damgov, J.
Dragoiu, C.
Dudero, P. R.
Faulkner, J.
Kovitanggoon, K.
Kunori, S.
Lee, S. W.
Libeiro, T.
Volobouev, I.
Appelt, E.
Delannoy, A. G.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Sharma, M.
Sheldon, P.
Snook, B.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Arenton, M. W.
Boutle, S.
Cox, B.
Francis, B.
Goodell, J.
Hirosky, R.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, H.
Lin, C.
Neu, C.
Wolfe, E.
Wood, J.
Clarke, C.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Don, C. Kottachchi Kankanamge
Lamichhane, P.
Sturdy, J.
Belknap, D. A.
Carlsmith, D.
Cepeda, M.
Dasu, S.
Dodd, L.
Duric, S.
Friis, E.
Hall-Wilton, R.
Herndon, M.
Herve, A.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Lazaridis, C.
Levine, A.
Loveless, R.
Mohapatra, A.
Ojalvo, I.
Perry, T.
Pierro, G. A.
Polese, G.
Ross, I.
Sarangi, T.
Savin, A.
Smith, W. H.
Taylor, D.
Vuosalo, C.
Woods, N.
CMS Collaboration
Outros identificadores: 
Data: 
27-Nov-2018
27-Nov-2018
1-Dez-2015
Tipo: 
Aparece nas coleções:Repositório Institucional - Unesp