Rising rural body-mass index is the main driver of the global obesity epidemic in adults

Não existem arquivos associados a este item.
Título: 
Autor(es) e Colaborador(es): 
Autor(es) Principais: 
Bixby, Honor
Bentham, James
Zhou, Bin
Di Cesare, Mariachiara
Paciorek, Christopher J.
Bennett, James E.
Taddei, Cristina
Stevens, Gretchen A.
Rodriguez-Martinez, Andrea
Carrillo-Larco, Rodrigo M.
Khang, Young-Ho
Soric, Maroje
Gregg, Edward W.
Miranda, J. Jaime
Bhutta, Zulfiqar A.
Savin, Stefan
Sophiea, Marisa K.
Iurilli, Maria L. C.
Solomon, Bethlehem D.
Cowan, Melanie J.
Riley, Leanne M.
Danaei, Goodarz
Bovet, Pascal
Chirita-Emandi, Adela
Hambleton, Ian R.
Hayes, Alison J.
Ikeda, Nayu
Kengne, Andre P.
Laxmaiah, Avula
Li, Yanping
McGarvey, Stephen T.
Mostafa, Aya
Neovius, Martin
Starc, Gregor
Zainuddin, Ahmad A.
Abarca-Gomez, Leandra
Abdeen, Ziad A.
Abdrakhmanova, Shynar
Ghaffar, Suhaila Abdul
Hamid, Zargar Abdul
Garba, Jamila Abubakar
Abu-Rmeileh, Niveen M.
Acosta-Cazares, Benjamin
Adams, Robert J.
Aekplakorn, Wichai
Afsana, Kaosar
Agdeppa, Imelda A.
Aguilar-Salinas, Carlos A.
Agyemang, Charles
Ahmad, Mohamad Hasnan
Ahmad, Noor Ani
Ahmadi, Naser
Ahmadvand, Alireza
Ahrens, Wolfgang
Ajlouni, Kamel
AlBuhairan, Fadia
AlDhukair, Shahla
Al-Hazzaa, Hazzaa M.
Ali, Mohamed M.
Ali, Osman
Alkerwi, Ala'a
Al-Othman, Amani Rashed
Al-Raddadi, Rajaa
Alvarez-Pedrerol, Mar
Aly, Eman
Amarapurkar, Deepak N.
Amouyel, Philippe
Amuzu, Antoinette
Bo, Lars
Anderssen, Sigmund A.
Angquist, Lars H.
Anjana, Ranjit Mohan
Ansari-Moghaddam, Alireza
Aounallah-Skhiri, Hajer
Araujo, Joana
Ariansen, Inger
Aris, Tahir
Arku, Raphael E.
Arlappa, Nimmathota
Aryal, Krishna K.
Aspelund, Thor
Assah, Felix K.
Assuncao, Maria Cecilia F.
Aung, May Soe
Auvinen, Juha
Avdicova, Maria
Azevedo, Ana
Azizi, Fereidoun
Azmin, Mehrdad
Babu, Bontha V.
Baharudin, Azli
Bahijri, Suhad
Baker, Jennifer L.
Balakrishna, Nagalla
Bamoshmoosh, Mohamed
Banach, Maciej
Bandosz, Piotr
Banegas, Jose R.
Barbagallo, Carlo M.
Barcelo, Alberto
Barkat, Amina
Barros, Aluisio J. D.
Barros, Mauro V. G.
Bata, Iqbal
Batieha, Anwar M.
Batista, Rosangela L.
Battakova, Zhamilya
Batyrbek, Assembekov
Baur, Louise A.
Beaglehole, Robert
Bel-Serrat, Silvia
Ben Romdhane, Habiba
Benedics, Judith
Benet, Mikhail
Berkinbayev, Salim
Bernabe-Ortiz, Antonio
Bernotiene, Gailute
Bettiol, Heloisa
Bhagyalaxmi, Aroor
Bharadwaj, Sumit
Bhargava, Santosh K.
Bi, Hongsheng
Bi, Yufang
Biehl, Anna
Lele, Elysee Claude Bika
Bikbov, Mukharram
Bista, Bihungum
Bjelica, Dusko J.
Bjerregaard, Peter
Bjertness, Espen
Bjertness, Marius B.
Bjorkelund, Cecilia
Blokstra, Anneke
Bo, Simona
Bobak, Martin
Boddy, Lynne M.
Boehm, Bernhard O.
Boeing, Heiner
Boggia, Jose G.
Boissonnet, Carlos P.
Bonaccio, Marialaura
Bongard, Vanina
Bopp, Matthias
Borchini, Rossana
Borghs, Herman
Braeckevelt, Lien
Braeckman, Lutgart
Bragt, Marjolijn C. E.
Brajkovich, Imperia
Branca, Francesco
Breckenkamp, Juergen
Breda, Joao
Brenner, Hermann
Brewster, Lizzy M.
Brian, Garry R.
Brinduse, Lacramioara
Bruno, Graziella
Bueno-de-Mesquita, H. Bas
Bugge, Anna
Buoncristiano, Marta
Burazeri, Genc
Burns, Con
Cabrera de Leon, Antonio
Cacciottolo, Joseph
Cai, Hui
Cama, Tilema
Cameron, Christine
Camolas, Jose
Can, Gamze
Can, Gunay
Candido, Ana Paula C.
Canete, Felicia
Capanzana, Mario V.
Capuano, Eduardo
Capuano, Vincenzo
Cardoso, Viviane C.
Carlsson, Axel C.
Carmuega, Esteban
Carvalho, Maria J.
Casanueva, Felipe F.
Casas, Juan-Pablo
Caserta, Carmelo A.
Celikcan, Ertugrul
Censi, Laura
Cesar, Juraci A.
Chamukuttan, Snehalatha
Chan, Angelique W.
Chan, Queenie
Chaturvedi, Himanshu K.
Chaturvedi, Nishi
Rahim, Norsyamlina Che Abdul
Chen, Chien-Jen
Chen, Fangfang
Chen, Huashuai
Chen, Shuohua
Chen, Zhengming
Cheng, Ching-Yu
Cheng, Yiling J.
Chetrit, Angela
Chikova-Iscener, Ekaterina
Chiolero, Arnaud
Chiou, Shu-Ti
Chirlaque, Maria-Dolores
Cho, Belong
Cho, Yumi
Christensen, Kaare
Christofaro, Diego G.
Chudek, Jerzy
Cifkova, Renata
Cilia, Michelle
Cinteza, Eliza
Claessens, Frank
Clarke, Janine
Clays, Els
Concin, Hans
Confortin, Susana C.
Cooper, Cyrus
Coppinger, Tara C.
Costanzo, Simona
Cottel, Dominique
Cowell, Chris
Craig, Cora L.
Crampin, Amelia C.
Crujeiras, Ana B.
Cruz, Juan J.
Cucu, Alexandra
Cui, Liufu
Dallongeville, Jean
Damasceno, Albertino
Damsgaard, Camilla T.
Dankner, Rachel
Dantoft, Thomas M.
D'Arrigo, Graziella
Dasgupta, Parasmani
Dastgiri, Saeed
Dauchet, Luc
Davletov, Kairat
De Backer, Guy
De Bacquer, Dirk
De Curtis, Amalia
Gaetano, Giovanni de
De Henauw, Stefaan
Oliveira, Paula Duarte de
De Ridder, Karin
Rooij, Susanne R. de
De Smedt, Delphine
Deepa, Mohan
Deev, Alexander D.
Dehghan, Abbas
Delisle, Helene
Delpeuch, Francis
Dennison, Elaine
Deschamps, Valerie
Dhana, Klodian
Dhimal, Meghnath
Di Castelnuovo, Augusto F.
Dias-da-Costa, Juvenal Soares
Diaz, Alejandro
Dika, Zivka
Djalalinia, Shirin
Do, Ha T. P.
Dobson, Annette J.
Donati, Maria Benedetta
Donfrancesco, Chiara
Donoso, Silvana P.
Doering, Angela
Dorobantu, Maria
Dorosty, Ahmad Reza
d'Orsi, Eleonora
Doua, Kouamelan
Drygas, Wojciech
Duan, Jia Li
Duante, Charmaine A.
Duda, Rosemary B.
Duleva, Vesselka
Dulskiene, Virginija
Dumith, Samuel C.
Dzerve, Vilnis
Dziankowska-Zaborszczyk, Elzbieta
Eddie, Ricky
Egbagbe, Eruke E.
Eggertsen, Robert
Eiben, Gabriele
Ekelund, Ulf
El Ati, Jalila
Eldemire-Shearer, Denise
Eliasen, Marie
Elliott, Paul
Engle-Stone, Reina
Erasmus, Rajiv T.
Erem, Cihangir
Eriksen, Louise
Eriksson, Johan G.
Escobedo-de la Pena, Jorge
Evans, Alun
Faeh, David
Fall, Caroline H.
Sant'Angelo, Victoria Farrugia
Farzadfar, Farshad
Fattahi, Mohammad R.
Felix-Redondo, Francisco J.
Ferguson, Trevor S.
Fernandes, Romulo A.
Fernandez-Berges, Daniel
Ferrante, Daniel
Ferrari, Marika
Ferreccio, Catterina
Ferrer, Eldridge
Ferrieres, Jean
Fijalkowska, Anna
Fink, Gunther
Fischer, Krista
Flores, Eric Monterubio
Foeger, Bernhard
Foo, Leng Huat
Forslund, Ann-Sofie
Forsner, Maria
Fouad, Heba M.
Francis, Damian K.
Franco, Maria do Carmo
Franco, Oscar H.
Frontera, Guillermo
Fuchs, Flavio D.
Fuchs, Sandra C.
Fujita, Yuki
Furusawa, Takuro
Gaciong, Zbigniew
Gafencu, Mihai
Galeone, Daniela
Galvano, Fabio
Gao, Jingli
Garcia-de-la-Hera, Manoli
Gareta, Dickman
Garnett, Sarah P.
Gaspoz, Jean-Michel
Gasull, Magda
Gates, Louise
Gazzinelli, Andrea
Geiger, Harald
Geleijnse, Johanna M.
Ghanbari, Ali
Ghasemi, Erfan
Ghasemian, Anoosheh
Gheorghe-Fronea, Oana-Florentina
Giampaoli, Simona
Gianfagna, Francesco
Gill, Tiffany K.
Giovannelli, Jonathan
Gironella, Glen
Giwercman, Aleksander
Godos, Justyna
Gogen, Sibel
Goldsmith, Rebecca A.
Goltzman, David
Goncalves, Helen
Gonzalez, Angel R.
Gonzalez-Chica, David A.
Gonzalez-Gross, Marcela
Gonzalez-Leon, Margot
Gonzalez-Rivas, Juan P.
Gonzalez-Villalpando, Maria-Elena
Gottrand, Frederic
Graca, Antonio Pedro
Graff-Iversen, Sidsel
Grafnetter, Dusan
Grajda, Aneta
Grammatikopoulou, Maria G.
Gregor, Ronald D.
Grodzicki, Tomasz
Grontved, Anders
Grosso, Giuseppe
Gruden, Gabriella
Gu, Dongfeng
Gualdi-Russo, Emanuela
Gudmundsson, Elias F.
Gudnason, Vilmundur
Guerrero, Ramiro
Guessous, Idris
Guimaraes, Andre L.
Gulliford, Martin C.
Gunnlaugsdottir, Johanna
Gunter, Marc
Guo, Xiuhua
Guo, Yin
Gupta, Prakash C.
Gupta, Rajeev
Gureje, Oye
Gurzkowska, Beata
Gutierrez, Laura
Gutzwiller, Felix
Hadaegh, Farzad
Hadjigeorgiou, Charalambos A.
Haghshenas, Rosa
Halkjaer, Jytte
Hardy, Rebecca
Kumar, Rachakulla Hari
Hassapidou, Maria
Hata, Jun
Haugsgjerd, Teresa
He, Jiang
He, Yuna
Heidinger-Felso, Regina
Heinen, Mirjam
Hejgaard, Tatjana
Hendriks, Marleen Elisabeth
Henriques, Ana
Hernandez Cadena, Leticia
Herrala, Sauli
Herrera, Victor M.
Herter-Aeberli, Isabelle
Heshmat, Ramin
Hill, Allan G.
Ho, Sai Yin
Ho, Suzanne C.
Hobbs, Michael
Hofman, Albert
Hopman, Wilma M.
Horimoto, Andrea R. V. R.
Hormiga, Claudia M.
Horta, Bernardo L.
Houti, Leila
Howitt, Christina
Htay, Thein Thein
Htet, Aung Soe
Htike, Maung Maung Than
Hu, Yonghua
Huerta, Jose Maria
Huhtaniemi, Ilpo Tapani
Petrescu, Constanta Huidumac
Huisman, Martijn
Husseini, Abdullatif
Chinh Nguyen Huu
Huybrechts, Inge
Hwalla, Nahla
Hyska, Jolanda
Iacoviello, Licia
Ibarluzea, Jesus M.
Ibrahim, Mohsen M.
Wong, Norazizah Ibrahim
Ikram, M. Arfan
Irazola, Vilma E.
Ishida, Takafumi
Islam, Muhammad
Ismail, Aziz al-Safi
Ivkovic, Vanja
Iwasaki, Masanori
Jaaskelainen, Tuija
Jackson, Rod T.
Jacobs, Jeremy M.
Jaddou, Hashem
Jafar, Tazeen
James, Kenneth
Jamil, Kazi M.
Jamrozik, Konrad
Janszky, Imre
Janus, Edward
Jarani, Juel
Jarvelin, Marjo-Riitta
Jasienska, Grazyna
Jelakovic, Ana
Jelakovic, Bojan
Jennings, Garry
Jeong, Seung-Lyeal
Jiang, Chao Qiang
Jimenez, Ramon O.
Joffres, Michel
Johansson, Mattias
Jokelainen, Jari J.
Jonas, Jost B.
Jorgensen, Torben
Joshi, Pradeep
Jovic, Dragana P.
Jozwiak, Jacek
Juolevi, Anne
Jurak, Gregor
Juresa, Vesna
Kaaks, Rudolf
Kafatos, Anthony
Kajantie, Eero O.
Kalter-Leibovici, Ofra
Kamaruddin, Nor Azmi
Kameli, Yves
Kapantais, Efthymios
Karki, Khem B.
Kasaeian, Amir
Katibeh, Marzieh
Katz, Joanne
Katzmarzyk, Peter T.
Kauhanen, Jussi
Kaur, Prabhdeep
Kavousi, Maryam
Kazakbaeva, Gyulli
Keil, Ulrich
Keinan-Boker, Lital
Keinanen-Kiukaanniemi, Sirkka
Kelishadi, Roya
Kelleher, Cecily
Kemper, Han C. G.
Kerimkulova, Alina
Kersting, Mathilde
Key, Timothy
Khader, Yousef Saleh
Khalili, Davood
Khateeb, Mohammad
Khaw, Kay-Tee
Kheiri, Bahareh
Khosravi, Alireza
Khouw, Ilse M. S. L.
Kiechl, Stefan
Kiechl-Kohlendorfer, Ursula
Killewo, Japhet
Kim, Jeongseon
Kim, Yeon-Yong
Klimont, Jeannette
Klumbiene, Jurate
Knoflach, Michael
Koirala, Bhawesh
Kolle, Elin
Kolsteren, Patrick
Koenig, Jurgen
Korpelainen, Raija
Korrovits, Paul
Korzycka, Magdalena
Koskinen, Seppo
Kouda, Katsuyasu
Kovacs, Viktoria A.
Kowlessur, Sudhir
Koziel, Slawomir
Kratzer, Wolfgang
Kriemler, Susi
Kristensen, Peter Lund
Krokstad, Steinar
Kromhout, Daan
Kruger, Herculina S.
Kubinova, Ruzena
Kuciene, Renata
Kuh, Diana
Kujala, Urho M.
Kujundzic, Enisa
Kulaga, Zbigniew
Kumar, R. Krishna
Kunesova, Marie
Kurjata, Pawel
Kusuma, Yadlapalli S.
Kuulasmaa, Kari
Kyobutungi, Catherine
Quang Ngoc La
Laamiri, Fatima Zahra
Laatikainen, Tiina
Lachat, Carl
Laid, Youcef
Tai Hing Lam
Morovic, Maja Lang
Lanska, Vera
Lappas, Georg
Larijani, Bagher
Latt, Tint Swe
Laugsand, Lars E.
Lauria, Laura
Lazo-Porras, Maria
Khanh Le Nguyen Bao
Le Port, Agnes
Le, Tuyen D.
Lee, Jeannette
Lee, Jeonghee
Lee, Paul H.
Lehtimaki, Terho
Lemogoum, Daniel
Levitt, Naomi S.
Lilly, Christa L.
Lim, Wei-Yen
Lima-Costa, M. Fernanda
Lin, Hsien-Ho
Lin, Xu
Lind, Lars
Linneberg, Allan
Lissner, Lauren
Litwin, Mieczyslaw
Liu, Jing
Loit, Helle-Mai
Lopes, Luis
Lopez, Tania
Lopez-Garcia, Esther
Lorbeer, Roberto
Lotufo, Paulo A.
Lozano, Jose Eugenio
Luksiene, Dalia
Lundqvist, Annamari
Lundqvist, Robert
Lunet, Nuno
Lytsy, Per
Ma, Guansheng
Ma, Jun
Machado-Coelho, George L. L.
Machado-Rodrigues, Aristides M.
Machi, Suka
Maggi, Stefania
Magliano, Dianna J.
Magriplis, Emmanuella
Maire, Bernard
Majer, Marjeta
Makdisse, Marcia
Malekzadeh, Fatemeh
Malekzadeh, Reza
Malhotra, Rahul
Malyutina, Sofia
Maniego, Lynell V.
Manios, Yannis
Mann, Jim I.
Manzato, Enzo
Margozzini, Paula
Markaki, Anastasia
Markey, Oonagh
Ioannidou, Eliza Markidou
Marques, Larissa Pruner
Marques-Vidal, Pedro
Marrugat, Jaume
Martin, Rosemarie
Martin-Prevel, Yves
Martorell, Reynaldo
Martos, Eva
Marventano, Stefano
Masoodi, Shariq R.
Mathiesen, Ellisiv B.
Mathur, Prashant
Matijasevich, Alicia
Matsha, Tandi E.
Mazur, Artur
Mbanya, Jean Claude N.
McFarlane, Shelly R.
Mckee, Martin
McLachlan, Stela
McLean, Rachael M.
McLean, Scott B.
McNulty, Breige A.
Yusof, Safiah Md
Mediene-Benchekor, Sounnia
Medzioniene, Jurate
Mehdipour, Parinaz
Meirhaeghe, Aline
Meisfjord, Jorgen
Meisinger, Christa
Menezes, Ana Maria B.
Menon, Geetha R.
Mensink, Gert B. M.
Mereke, Alibek
Meshram, Indrapal I.
Metspalu, Andres
Meyer, Haakon E.
Mi, Jie
Michaelsen, Kim F.
Michels, Nathalie
Mikkel, Kairit
Miller, Jody C.
Minderico, Claudia S.
Francisco Miquel, Juan
Mirkopoulou, Daphne
Mirrakhimov, Erkin
Misigoj-Durakovic, Marjeta
Mistretta, Antonio
Mocanu, Veronica
Modesti, Pietro A.
Moghaddam, Sahar Saeeidi
Mohajer, Bahram
Mohamed, Mostafa K.
Mohammad, Kazem
Mohammadifard, Noushin
Mohan, Viswanathan
Mohanna, Salim
Yusoff, Muhammad Fadhli Mohd
Mohebi, Farnam
Moitry, Marie
Molbo, Drude
Mollehave, Line T.
Moller, Niels C.
Molnar, Denes
Momenan, Amirabbas
Mondo, Charles K.
Monterrubio, Eric A.
Monyeki, Kotsedi Daniel K.
Moon, Jin Soo
Moreira, Leila B.
Morejon, Alain
Moreno, Luis A.
Morgan, Karen
Morin, Suzanne
Mortensen, Erik Lykke
Moschonis, George
Mossakowska, Malgorzata
Mota, Jorge
Mota-Pinto, Anabela
Motlagh, Mohammad Esmaeel
Motta, Jorge
Msyamboza, Kelias P.
Mu, Thet Thet
Muc, Magdalena
Mugosa, Boban
Muiesan, Maria Lorenza
Mukhtorova, Parvina
Mueller-Nurasyid, Martina
Murphy, Neil
Mursu, Jaakko
Murtagh, Elaine M.
Milanovic, Sanja Music
Musil, Vera
Nabipour, Iraj
Naderimagham, Shohreh
Nagel, Gabriele
Naidu, Balkish M.
Nakamura, Harunobu
Namesna, Jana
Nang, Ei Ei K.
Nangia, Vinay B.
Nankap, Martin
Narake, Sameer
Nardone, Paola
Nauck, Matthias
Navarrete-Munoz, Eva Maria
Neal, William A.
Nelis, Keiu
Nelis, Liis
Nenko, Ilona
Nervi, Flavio
Nguyen, Chung T.
Nguyen, Nguyen D.
Quang Ngoc Nguyen
Nieto-Martinez, Ramfis E.
Ning, Guang
Ninomiya, Toshiharu
Nishtar, Sania
Noale, Marianna
Noboa, Oscar A.
Norat, Teresa
Norie, Sawada
Noto, Davide
Al Nsour, Mohannad
Nurk, Eha
Nyirenda, Moffat
Obreja, Galina
Ochoa-Aviles, Angelica M.
Oda, Eiji
Oh, Kyungwon
Ohara, Kumiko
Ohtsuka, Ryutaro
Olafsson, Orn
Anselmo Olinto, Maria Teresa
Oliveira, Isabel O.
Oltarzewski, Maciej
Omar, Mohd Azahadi
Onat, Altan
O'Neill, Terence W.
Ong, Sok King
Ono, Lariane M.
Ordunez, Pedro
O'Reilly, Dermot
Ornelas, Rui
Ortiz, Ana P.
Ortiz, Pedro J.
Osler, Merete
Osmond, Clive
Ostojic, Sergej M.
Ostovar, Afshin
Otero, Johanna A.
Overvad, Kim
Owusu-Dabo, Ellis
Paccaud, Fred Michel
Padez, Cristina
Pagkalos, Ioannis
Pahomova, Elena
Pajak, Andrzej
Palli, Domenico
Palloni, Alberto
Palmieri, Luigi
Pan, Wen-Harn
Panda-Jonas, Songhomitra
Pandey, Arvind
Panza, Francesco
Papandreou, Dimitrios
Park, Soon-Woo
Parnell, Winsome R.
Parsaeian, Mahboubeh
Pascanu, Ionela M.
Patel, Nikhil D.
Pecin, Ivan
Pednekar, Mangesh S.
Peer, Nasheeta
Peixoto, Sergio Viana
Peltonen, Markku
Pereira, Alexandre C.
Perez, Cynthia M.
Perez-Farinos, Napoleon
Peters, Annette
Petersmann, Astrid
Petkeviciene, Janina
Petrauskiene, Ausra
Peykari, Niloofar
Son Thai Pham
Pierannunzio, Daniela
Pigeot, Iris
Pikhart, Hynek
Pilav, Aida
Pilotto, Lorenza
Pistelli, Francesco
Pitakaka, Freda
Piwonska, Aleksandra
Plans-Rubio, Pedro
Poh, Bee Koon
Pohlabeln, Hermann
Pop, Raluca M.
Popovic, Stevo R.
Porta, Miquel
Portegies, Marileen L. P.
Posch, Georg
Poulimeneas, Dimitrios
Pouraram, Hamed
Pourshams, Akram
Poustchi, Hossein
Pradeepa, Rajendra
Price, Alison J.
Price, Jacqueline F.
Puder, Jardena J.
Pudule, Iveta
Puhakka, Soile E.
Puiu, Maria
Punab, Margus
Qasrawi, Radwan F.
Qorbani, Mostafa
Tran Quoc Bao
Radhika, Madhari S.
Radic, Ivana
Radisauskas, Ricardas
Rahman, Mahfuzar
Rahman, Mahmudur
Raitakari, Olli
Raj, Manu
Rajkumar, Hemalatha
Rakhmatulloev, Sherali
Rao, Sudha Ramachandra
Ramachandran, Ambady
Ramke, Jacqueline
Ramos, Elisabete
Ramos, Rafel
Rampal, Lekhraj
Rampal, Sanjay
Rao, Kodavanti Mallikharjuna
Rascon-Pacheco, Ramon A.
Rasmussen, Mette
Redon, Josep
Reganit, Paul Ferdinand M.
Regecova, Valeria
Revilla, Luis
Ribas-Barba, Lourdes
Ribeiro, Robespierre
Riboli, Elio
Rigo, Fernando
Rinaldo, Natascia
Wit, Tobias F. Rinke de
Rito, Ana
Ritti-Dias, Raphael M.
Rivera, Juan A.
Robitaille, Cynthia
Rodrigues, Daniela
Rodriguez-Artalejo, Fernando
del Cristo Rodriguez-Perez, Maria
Rodriguez-Villamizar, Laura A.
Rojas-Martinez, Rosalba
Rojroongwasinkul, Nipa
Romaguera, Dora
Rosengren, Annika
Rouse, Ian
Roy, Joel G. R.
Rubinstein, Adolfo
Ruhli, Frank J.
Ruidavets, Jean-Bernard
Ruiz Moreno, Emma
Sandra Ruiz-Betancourt, Blanca
Russo, Paola
Rust, Petra
Rutkowski, Marcin
Sabanayagam, Charumathi
Sachdev, Harshpal S.
Safiri, Saeid
Saidi, Olfa
Salanave, Benoit
Salazar-Martinez, Eduardo
Salmeron, Diego
Salomaa, Veikko
Salonen, Jukka T.
Salvetti, Massimo
Sanchez-Abanto, Jose
Sandjaja
Sans, Susana
Santa-Marina, Loreto
Santos, Diana A.
Santos, Ina S.
Santos, Osvaldo
Santos, Rute
Santos Sanz, Sara
Saramies, Jouko L.
Sardinha, Luis B.
Sarrafzadegan, Nizal
Saum, Kai-Uwe
Savva, Savvas
Savy, Mathilde
Scazufca, Marcia
Rosario, Angelika Schaffrath
Schargrodsky, Herman
Schienkiewitz, Anja
Schindler, Karin
Schipf, Sabine
Schmidt, Carsten O.
Schmidt, Ida Maria
Schoettker, Ben
Schultsz, Constance
Schutte, Aletta E.
Sebert, Sylvain
Sein, Aye Aye
Selamat, Rusidah
Sember, Vedrana
Sen, Abhijit
Senbanjo, Idowu O.
Sepanlou, Sadaf G.
Sequera, Victor
Serra-Majem, Luis
Servais, Jennifer
Shalnova, Svetlana A.
Sharma, Sanjib K.
Shaw, Jonathan E.
Shengelia, Lela
Shibuya, Kenji
Shimizu-Furusawa, Hana
Shin, Dong Wook
Shin, Youchan
Siani, Alfonso
Siantar, Rosalynn
Sibai, Abla M.
Silva, Antonio M.
Santos Silva, Diego Augusto
Simon, Mary
Simons, Judith
Simons, Leon A.
Si-Ramlee, Khairil
Sjoberg, Agneta
Sjostrom, Michael
Slowikowska-Hilczer, Jolanta
Slusarczyk, Przemyslaw
Smeeth, Liam
Snijder, Marieke B.
So, Hung-Kwan
Sobngwi, Eugene
Soderberg, Stefan
Soekatri, Moesijanti Y. E.
Soemantri, Agustinus
Solfrizzi, Vincenzo
Sonestedt, Emily
Song, Yi
Sorensen, Thorkild I. A.
Jerome, Charles Sossa
Soumare, Aicha
Spinelli, Angela
Spiroski, Igor
Staessen, Jan A.
Stamm, Hanspeter
Stathopoulou, Maria G.
Staub, Kaspar
Stavreski, Bill
Steene-Johannessen, Jostein
Stehle, Peter
Stein, Aryeh D.
Stergiou, George S.
Stessman, Jochanan
Stoeckl, Doris
Stocks, Tanja
Stokwiszewski, Jakub
Stratton, Gareth
Stronks, Karien
Strufaldi, Maria Wany
Sturua, Lela
Suarez-Medina, Ramon
Sun, Chien-An
Sundstrom, Johan
Sung, Yn-Tz
Sunyer, Jordi
Suriyawongpaisal, Paibul
Swinburn, Boyd A.
Sy, Rody G.
Sylva, Rene Charles
Szponar, Lucjan
Tai, E. Shyong
Tammesoo, Mari-Liis
Tamosiunas, Abdonas
Tan, Eng Joo
Tang, Xun
Tanser, Frank
Tao, Yong
Tarawneh, Mohammed Rasoul
Tarp, Jakob
Tarqui-Mamani, Carolina B.
Braunerova, Radka Taxova
Taylor, Anne
Tchibindat, Felicite
Tebar, William R.
Tell, Grethe
Tello, Tania
Theobald, Holger
Theodoridis, Xenophon
Thijs, Lutgarde
Thuesen, Betina H.
Ticha, Lubica
Timmermans, Erik J.
Tjonneland, Anne
Tolonen, Hanna K.
Tolstrup, Janne S.
Topbas, Murat
Topor-Madry, Roman
Tormo, Maria Jose
Tornaritis, Michael J.
Torrent, Maties
Toselli, Stefania
Traissac, Pierre
Trichopoulos, Dimitrios
Trichopoulou, Antonia
Trinh, Oanh T. H.
Trivedi, Atul
Tsao, Yu-Hsiang
Tshepo, Lechaba
Tsigga, Maria
Tsugane, Shoichiro
Tulloch-Reid, Marshall K.
Tullu, Fikru
Tuomainen, Tomi-Pekka
Tuomilehto, Jaakko
Turley, Maria L.
Tynelius, Per
Tzotzas, Themistoklis
Tzourio, Christophe
Ueda, Peter
Ugel, Eunice E.
Ukoli, Flora A. M.
Ulmer, Hanno
Unal, Belgin
Uusitalo, Hannu M. T.
Vaitkeviciute, Justina
Valdivia, Gonzalo
Vale, Susana
Valvi, Damaskini
van der Schouw, Yvonne T.
Van Herck, Koen
Minh, Hoang Van
van Rossem, Lenie
Van Schoor, Natasja M.
van Valkengoed, Irene G. M.
Vanderschueren, Dirk
Vanuzzo, Diego
Varela-Moreiras, Gregorio
Varona-Perez, Patricia
Vatten, Lars
Vega, Tomas
Veidebaum, Toomas
Velasquez-Melendez, Gustavo
Velika, Biruta
Veronesi, Giovanni
Verschuren, W. M. Monique
Victora, Cesar G.
Viegi, Giovanni
Viet, Lucie
Vineis, Paolo
Vioque, Jesus
Virtanen, Jyrki K.
Visser, Marjolein
Visvikis-Siest, Sophie
Viswanathan, Bharathi
Vlasoff, Tiina
Vollenweider, Peter
Volzke, Henry
Voutilainen, Ari
Voutilainen, Sari
Vrijheid, Martine
Vrijkotte, Tanja G. M.
Wade, Alisha N.
Wagner, Aline
Waldhoer, Thomas
Walton, Janette
Bebakar, Wan Mohamad Wan
Mohamud, Wan Nazaimoon Wan
Wanderley, Rildo S.
Wang, Ming-Dong
Wang, Qian
Wang, Xiangjun
Wang, Ya Xing
Wang, Ying-Wei
Wannamethee, S. Goya
Wareham, Nicholas
Weber, Adelheid
Weerasekera, Deepa
Weghuber, Daniel
Wei, Wenbin
Whincup, Peter H.
Widhalm, Kurt
Widyahening, Indah S.
Wiecek, Andrzej
Wijga, Alet H.
Wilks, Rainford J.
Willeit, Johann
Willeit, Peter
Wilsgaard, Tom
Wojtyniak, Bogdan
Wong, Jyh Eiin
Wong, Tien Yin
Wong-McClure, Roy A.
Woo, Jean
Woodward, Mark
Wu, Frederick C.
Wu, Jianfeng
Wu, Shouling
Xu, Haiquan
Xu, Liang
Yamborisut, Uruwan
Yan, Weili
Yang, Ling
Yang, Xiaoguang
Yang, Yang
Yardim, Nazan
Yaseri, Mehdi
Ye, Xingwang
Yiallouros, Panayiotis K.
Yngve, Agneta
Yoosefi, Moein
Yoshihara, Akihiro
You, Qi Sheng
You, San-Lin
Younger-Coleman, Novie O.
Yusoff, Ahmad Faudzi
Zaccagni, Luciana
Zafiropulos, Vassilis
Zamani, Farhad
Zambon, Sabina
Zampelas, Antonis
Zamrazilova, Hana
Zapata, Maria Elisa
Zaw, Ko Ko
Zdrojewski, Tomasz
Vrkic, Tajana Zeljkovic
Zeng, Yi
Zhao, Dong
Zhao, Wenhua
Zheng, Wei
Zheng, Yingfeng
Zholdin, Bekbolat
Zhou, Maigeng
Zhu, Dan
Zhussupov, Baurzhan
Zimmermann, Esther
Zuniga Cisneros, Julio
Ezzati, Majid
NCD Risk Factor Collaboration
Outros identificadores: 
Data: 
4-Out-2019
4-Out-2019
9-Mai-2019
Tipo: 
Aparece nas coleções:Repositório Institucional - Unesp